Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
2019 JUNIOR GOLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Detroit, MI
July 13-20, 2019
TN USBC AND ROAD TO THE GOLD QUALIFIERS

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.
 JUNIOR GOLD QUALIFIERS
 Total Qualifiers
 Tennessee Road To The Gold
 Georgia Youth Bowlers Tour
 Hammer Survivor
 Pinnacle Jr Gold Series
 Jr Tournament Bowlers Assoc
 Virginia Junior Gold
TOTAL
178
158
11
5
2
1
1
U20B
37
32
2
2
1
0
0
U20G
17
15
1
1
0
0
0
U17B
41
36
1
1
1
1
1
U17G
16
14
2
0
0
0
0
U15B
29
28
1
0
0
0
0
U15G
18
17
1
0
0
0
0
U12B
14
10
3
1
0
0
0
U12G
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
BOWLER
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 2
Joshua Meeke
Xavier Powell-Short
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 3
Ben Giacobbi
Dalton Karstens
Casey Mitchell
Tyler Moore
Hayden Word
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 4
Trevor Brady
Oliver Lawson
Timothy Smith
Trent Stacy
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Nick Agnew
Colin Cartwright
Carlo Casama
Justin Daniels
Quinton Durbin
Dakotah Hedrick
Michael Kosinski
Calin Meeks
Dylan Moore
Cody Ozias
Brandon Pendley
Corey Ramey
James Roberts
Jacob Short
Keegan Stockton
Blair Wright
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NOT ON ADVANCERS REPORT
Zarek Merza
Zack Nelson
Brandon Turman
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Matthew Dominy
Johnathan Dorminey
James Doyle
Perry Felts
Grayson Hemontolor
Matthew Jackson
Jimmy Morrow

U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 21
Danielle Jedlicki
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 22
Shiloh Agan
Erika Sisk
Alyssa Zombirt
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUADS 23
Natily Haro
Jada Horn
Megan Metz
Brianna Waddell
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Ashley Channell
Nicole Gilbert
Lindsay Manning
Karmin Nevels
Tracy Painter
Faith Welch
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NOT ON ADVANCERS REPORT
Emily Tripp
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Meg Haley
Ashlee Shockley

U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 13
Jacob Acker
John Smith
Matthew Tundidor
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 14
Randall Andrews
Paul McRae
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 15
Lane Bolton
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 16
CJ Petrin
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 32
Dillon Bunch
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Cole Arsenault
Colin Beddingfield
Jacob Berry
Jacob Brown
Tony Craig
Jaleel Dowell
Ashton Jett
Jaden Kubick
Justin Lannom
Ethan McCown
Gavin McCune
Caleb Marshall
Riley Martin
Jackson Stiles
Devon Swaney
Donovan Vincent
Ben Whitaker
CJ Williams
Isaac Woods
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NOT ON ADVANCERS REPORT
Jason Bamburg
Jake Bohling
Aaron Bun
Andrew Haun
Peyton Huskey
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Cole Cottrell
Joshua Del Valle
Jet Hieronymus
Colton Moore
Phillip Rogers
Zach Waller
Jachob Walters
Chris White
Noah White

U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 9
Haleigh Lawwell
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 10
Alyssa Campbell
Baileigh Snow
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 11
Kayla Rowlett
Makayla Stewart
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Kailee Channell
Shelbie Garrison
Rebekah LaBuda
Jordan Mundt
Sarah Sanes
Jasmine Senechal
Kayla Smith
Hayli Stewart
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NOT ON ADVANCERS REPORT
Madison Hudgens
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Shelby Cole
Anna Lee Sesler

U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 5
Daniel Liddle
Robert Oakleaf
Jacob Smith
Jason Tundidor
Ayden Wille
Karson Wille
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 7
Devean Littlejohn
Dylan Murray
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 8
Ben Fischer
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 29
Braydon Jones
Blake McReynolds
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 30
Jacob Corrigan
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Nolan Boucher
Jordan Carter
Seth Colling
Troy deForest
Ben Dimirack
Spencer Foutz
William Jedlicki
William Smith
Kaden Yarborough
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NOT ON ADVANCERS REPORT
Sean Bryant
Gavin Englert
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - LISTED IN WRONG DIVISION
Bodie Bubel
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Jaymason Doyle
Cole McCarty
Jackson McRae
Jakob Robertson
Andy Romer


U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 12
Jaymie Burrow
Elizabeth Coutta
Jasmine Hall
Haley Powell
U15 GIRLS QUALFIERS - SQUAD 27
Bricey Caudill
Kaitlynn Rowlett
Olivia VanHooser
U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Ava Alexander
Bricey Caudill
Gracie Franks
Savanah Greer
Jenna Hedgepath
Janna LaBuda
Carlie Semrau
Carrie Waugh
Elanor Woods
U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NEED TO CONFIRM QUALIFYING EVENT
Emily Lindsey
U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Casie Cottrell
Alexis Stuart


U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 1
Dalton Lawwell
Joshua Morgan
Tegan Neale
U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 25
Peyton Abel
Eli Haro
Henry Hind
Dylan Hubley
Gavin Murray
Matteo Quintero
U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Caleb Brown
Alex Davis
Cole Porter
U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Mark Hickman
Maverick McCary


U12 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Addie Alcott
Eliza Brown
Marianna Kosinski
Catie Waugh
Katelynn Woodard
Isabella Woodard
TOWN

Smyrna, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Old Hickory, TN
Lebanon, TN
Smyrna, TN
Hope Mills, NC
Highland Village, TX

Columbia, TN
Tullahoma, TN
Smyrna, TN
Chandler, IN

Arlington, TN
Cleveland, TN
Arlington, TN
Sparta, TN
Crump, TN
Clarksville, TN
Madison, AL
Savannah, TN
Evansville, IN
Knoxville, TN
Utica, KY
Knoxville, TN
Madison, AL
Savannah, TN
Clarksville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Johnson City, TN
Kingsport, TN
Dublin, VA

Smyrna, TN
Clarksville, TN
Clarksville, TN
Cumberland Furnace, TN
Lebanon, TN
Dickson, TN
Byhalia, MS


Murfreesboro, TN

Clarksville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Southaven, MS

Clinton, IA
Memphis, TN
Mount Juliet, TN
Bartlett, TN

Morris Chapel, TN
Harvest, AL
Lebanon, TN
Hixson, TN
Greeneville, TN
Savannah, TN

Cabot, AR

Dickson, TN
Dickson, TN


Maylene, AL
Savannah, TN
Manchester, TN

Memphis, TN
Winchester, TN

Greeneville, TN

Chattanooga, TN

Knoxville, TN

Huntsville, AL
Scottsboro, AL
Murfreesboro, TN
Cleveland, TN
Memphis, TN
Lebanon, TN
Clinton, TN
Collierville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Arlington, TN
Nolensville, TN
Sevierville, TN
Union City, TN
New Market, AL
Clarksville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Knoxville, TN
Chattanooga, TN
Nashville, TN

Huntsville, AL
Woodstock, GA
East Ridge, TN
Chattanooga, TN
Sevierville, TN

Lebanon, TN
Clarksville, TN
Hixson, TN
Lawrenceburg, TN
Dayton, TN
White Bluff, TN
Arlington, TN
Spring Hill, TN
Murfreesboro, TN


Murfreesboro, TN

Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Murfreesboro, TN
Cleveland, TN

Morris Chapel, TN
Rogersville, TN
Bartlett, TN
Arlington, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Maryville, TN
Millington, TN
Lebanon, TN

Morristown, TN

Ringgold, GA
Charlotte, TN


Bartlet, TN
Fairdale, KY
Savannah, TN
Manchester, TN
Horn Lake, MS
Horn Lake, MS

Oak Ridge, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Huntington, WV

Jonesboro, AR
Kingsport, TN

Owens Cross Roads, AL

Olive Branch, MS
Columbia, TN
Chattanooga, TN
Oak Ridge, TN
LaVergne, TN
Charleston, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
LaVergne, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Johnson City, TN
Ooltewah, TN

Maylene, AL

Clarksville, TN
Trafford, AL
Lebanon, TN
Oxford, MS
Mount Juliet, TN



Conway, AR
Smyrna, TN
Huntsville, AL
Belvidere, TN

Savannah, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Lebanon, TN

Savannah, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Savannah, TN
Smyrna, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Bartlett, TN
Cumberland Furnace, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Harvest, AL

Lebanon, TN
Counce, TN



Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Clarksville, TN

Johnson City, TN
Clinton, IA
Nashville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Cane Ridge, TN

Savannah, TN
Columbia, TN
Knoxville, TN

Old Hickory, TN
Chattanooga, TN



Savannah, TN
Savannah, TN
Madison, AL
Murfreesboro, TN
Savannah, TN
Savannah, TN
SCHOOL

Smyrna
Smyrna


Friendship Christian
Bethel University
Lindsey Wilson
University of Pikeville

Santa Fe
Tullahoma
Smyrna


Martin Methodist
Bradley Central
St Benedict
White County
Hardin County






Bearden

Hardin County




Martin Methodist


Stewarts Creek


Creek Wood
Friendship Christian
Dickson County



Siegel


Kentucky Wesleyan
Kentucky Wesleyan

Walker Valley
Germantown
Campbellsville Univ


Louisiana Tech

Louisiana Tech


Hardin County



Dickson County
Creek Wood



Hardin County


Southwind
Franklin County

Chuckey Doak

Notre Dame

Knoxville Central



Blackman
Walker Valley
Christian Brothers
Lebanon
Knoxville Halls
Collierville

Arlington
Stewarts Creek
Sevier County
St Benedict



Bearden
Chattanooga Central
Father Ryan




McCallie
Sevier County

Friendship Christian

McCallie
Lawrence County
Rhea County
Creek Wood
Arlington

Riverdale


Siegel

Oakland
Blackman

Stewarts Creek
Bradley Central

Hardin County
Cherokee
Bartlett
Bartlett
Blackman
William Blount
Bolton
Lebanon

Sevier County


Creek Wood


Bartlett


















East Hamilton



Siegel

Oakland








Lebanon






Smyrna

Franklin County



Friendship Christian




Stewarts Creek

Bartlett

Murfreesboro Central




Friendship Christian






























QUALIFIED AT

TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
Survivor Tournament

TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA

Survivor Tournament
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
Pinnacle Jr Gold Series
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG Tournament #7
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge

TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna


TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
Survivor Tournament
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland

TRTTG Tournament #5
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #5
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ

TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #3 - Savannah


TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett

TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

GYBT Tourn Of Champ

Survivor Tournament

TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
JTBA #4 - Beavercreek, OH
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
Pinnacle Jr Gold Series
Virginia Jr Gold
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna


TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA
GYBT Tourn Of Champ

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge

TRTTG #8 - Johnson City

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #6 - Dickson


TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #3 - Savannah

TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge

TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
GYBT #3 - Canton, GA

TRTTG #3 - Savannah

TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #3 - Savannah

TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson



TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson

???

TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland



TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson

Survivor Tournament
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
GYBT #2 - Woodstock, GA
GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage



TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
ADV RPT

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

No
No
No

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

No

Yes
Yes


Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

No
No
No
No
No

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

No

Yes
Yes


Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

No
No

Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
SQUAD

2
2

3
3
3
3
3

4
4
4
4

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0
0

0
0
0
0
0
0
0


21

22
22
22

23
23
23
23

0
0
0
0
0
0

0

0
0


13
13
13

14
14

15

16

32

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0
0
0
0

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


9

10
10

11
11

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0

0
0


5
5
5
5
5
5

7
7

8

29
29

30

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0

0

0
0
0
0
0



12
12
12
12

27
27
27

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0

0
0



1
1
1

25
25
25
25
25
25

0
0
0

0
0



0
0
0
0
0
0
 Age Groups
 Under 12
 Under 15
 Under 17
 Under 20
 Birthday
 Aug 1, 2006 or Later
 Aug 1, 2003 to Jul 31, 2006
 Aug 1, 2001 to Jul 31, 2003
 Aug 1, 1998 to Jul 31, 2001