Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
2019 JUNIOR GOLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Detroit, MI
July 13-20, 2019
TN USBC AND ROAD TO THE GOLD QUALIFIERS

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.
 JUNIOR GOLD QUALIFIERS
 Total Qualifiers
 Tennessee Road To The Gold
 Georgia Youth Bowlers Tour
 Hammer Survivor
 Jr Tournament Bowlers Assoc
TOTAL
79
62
11
5
1
U20B
16
12
2
2
0
U20G
7
5
1
1
0
U17B
16
13
1
1
1
U17G
7
5
2
0
0
U15B
11
11
0
0
0
U15G
9
8
1
0
0
U12B
11
6
4
1
0
U12G
2
2
0
0
0
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS
Nick Agnew
Trevor Brady
James Doyle
Dalton Karstens
Joshua Meeke
Calin Meeks
Casey Mitchell
Dylan Moore
Tyler Moore
Jimmy Morrow
Xavier Powell-Short
Jacob Short
Timothy Smith
Keegan Stockton
Hayden Word
Blair Wright

U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS
Nicole Gilbert
Natily Haro
Karmin Nevels
Tracy Painter
Ashlee Shockley
Erika Sisk
Faith Welch

U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS
Jacob Acker
Cole Arsenault
Jacob Berry
Dillon Bunch
Tony Craig
Ashton Jett
Ethan McCown
Gavin McCune
Riley Martin
Colton Moore
CJ Petrin
John Smith
Donovan Vincent
Chris White
Noah White
CJ Williams

U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS
Alyssa Campbell
Kailee Channell
Shelbie Garrison
Jordan Mundt
Sarah Sanes
Baileigh Snow
Hayli Stewart

U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS
Jacob Corrigan
Troy deForest
Ben Fischer
Will Jedlicki
Devean Littlejohn
Cole McCarty
Dylan Murray
Jason Tundidor
Ayden Wille
Karson Wille
Kaden Yarborough

U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS
Ava Alexander
Bricey Caudill
Elizabeth Coutta
Gracie Franks
Jenna Hedgepath
Janna LaBuda
Haley Powell
Kaitlynn Rowlett
Olivia VanHooser

U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS
Peyton Abel
Caleb Brown
Alex Davis
Jaymason Doyle
Henry Hind
Dylan Hubley
Dalton Lawwell
Blake McReynolds
Gavin Murray
Cole Porter
Matteo Quintero

U12 GIRLS QUALIFIERS
Eliza Brown
Marianna Kosinski
TOWN
Arlington, TN
Columbia, TN
Clarksville, TN
Lebanon, TN
Smyrna, TN
Savannah, TN
Smyrna, TN
Evansville, IN
Hope Mills, NC
Byhalia, MS
Murfreesboro, TN
Savannah, TN
Smyrna, TN
Clarksville, TN
Highland Village, TX
Murfreesboro, TN


Harvest, AL
Athens, TN
Hixson, TN
Greeneville, TN
Dickson, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Savannah, TN


Maylene, AL
Huntsville, AL
Murfreesboro, TN
Knoxville, TN
Memphis, TN
Clinton, TN
Arlington, TN
Nolensville, TN
Union City, TN
Lawrenceburg, TN
Chattanooga, TN
Savannah, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Spring Hill, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Chattanooga, TN


Murfreesboro, TN
Morris Chapel, TN
Rogersville, TN
Arlington, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Lebanon, TN


Hampton Cove, AL
Oak Ridge, TN
Huntington, WV
Murfreesboro, TN
Oak Ridge, TN
Trafford, AL
Murfreesboro, TN
Manchester, TN
Horn Lake, MS
Horn Lake, MS
Murfreesboro, TN


Savannah, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Smyrna, TN
Savannah, TN
Murfreesboro, 
Bartlett, TN
Belvidere, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Lebanon, TN


Johnson City, TN
Savannah, TN
Columbia, TN
Clarksville, TN
Nashville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Kingsport, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Knoxville, TN
Cane Ridge, TN


Savannah, TN
Madison, AL
SCHOOL
Martin Methodist
Santa Fe

Friendship Christian
Smyrna

Bethel University

Lindsey Wilson

Smyrna
Hardin County


University of Pikeville




Walker Valley


Creek Wood
Kentucky Wesleyan
Hardin County




Blackman
Knoxville Central
Christian Brothers
Knoxville Halls
Arlington
Stewarts Creek
St Benedict
Lawrence County
Notre Dame
Hardin County
Riverdale

Riverdale
Chattanooga Central


Oakland
Hardin County
Cherokee
Bartlett
Blackman
Blackman
Lebanon





Siegel






Oakland




Smyrna


Bartlett
Franklin County

Friendship Christian


















QUALIFIED AT
TRTTG Tournament #1
Survivor Tournament
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #1
GYBT Tourn #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
Survivor Tournament
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tournament #1
GYBT Tourn #1
TRTTG Tournament #2


TRTTG Tournament #1
GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tournament #3
Survivor Tournament
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ


TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #2
JTBA Tournament #4
Survivor Tournament
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #3
GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1


GYBT Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #2


TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #3


TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #3
GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tournament #1


Survivor Tournament
TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
GYBT Tournament #2
GYBT Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #1
GYBT Tournament #3
GYBT Tournament #1
TRTTG Tournament #2
TRTTG Tournament #1


TRTTG Tournament #3
TRTTG Tournament #1
ADV RPT
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes


No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes


No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No


No
No
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes


Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes


No
Yes
SQUAD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


0
0
 Jr Gold Age Groups
 Under 12
 Under 15
 Under 17
 Under 20
 Birthday
 Aug 1, 2006 or Later
 Aug 1, 2003 to Jul 31, 2006
 Aug 1, 2001 to Jul 31, 2003
 Aug 1, 1998 to Jul 31, 2001
Home     Open     Women     Senior     Youth     Tourn     Results     TRTTG     Jr Gold     TSSAA     Colleges     Board     UTG     Links