Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
2019 JUNIOR GOLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Detroit, MI
July 13-20, 2019
TN USBC AND ROAD TO THE GOLD QUALIFIERS

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.
 JUNIOR GOLD QUALIFIERS
 Total Qualifiers
 Tennessee Road To The Gold
 Georgia Youth Bowlers Tour
 Tennessee USBC Youth Pepsi
 Hammer Survivor
 Pinnacle Jr Gold Series
 Huntsville Youth City Tourn
 Jr Tournament Bowlers Assoc
 Virginia Junior Gold
TOTAL
239
209
11
8
5
3
1
1
1
U20B
47
40
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
U20G
25
21
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
U17B
54
48
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
U17G
20
17
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
U15B
40
38
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
U15G
24
22
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
U12B
21
16
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
U12G
8
7
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
BOWLER
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 2
Joshua Meeke
Xavier Powell-Short
Hayden Word
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 3
Justin Byrd
Ben Giacobbi
Dalton Karstens
Casey Mitchell
Tyler Moore
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 4
Trevor Brady
Oliver Lawson
Timothy Smith
Trent Stacy
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 17
Matthew Dominy
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 18
Nick Agnew
Carlo Casama
Dylan Moore
Jimmy Morrow
Zack Nelson
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 20
Brandon Pendley
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Edward Ahleman
Chandler Baggett
Colin Cartwright
Justin Daniels
Quinton Durbin
Dakotah Hedrick
Grayson Hemontolor
Austin Humes
Michael Kosinski
Bryan McLeod
Calin Meeks
Zarek Merza
Cody Ozias
Corey Ramey
James Roberts
Andrew Shattuck
Jacob Short
Keegan Stockton
Blair Wright
U20 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Jace Crawford
Johnathan Dorminey
James Doyle
Perry Felts
Taylor Fielder
Michael Hines
Matthew Jackson
Hunter Kinzer
Brandon Turman


U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 21
Alexis Campbell
Ashley Channell
Danielle Jedlicki
Lindsay Manning
Faith Welch
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 22
Shiloh Agan
Karissa Robertson
Erika Sisk
Alyssa Zombirt
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUADS 23
Natily Haro
Chelsea Hinton
Jada Horn
Megan Metz
Brianna Waddell
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 24
Jaycie Russum
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Kerra Casteel
Ali Davis
Nicole Gilbert
Karmin Nevels
Tracy Painter
Emily Selby
Ashlee Shockley
Leah White
U20 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Samantha England
Meg Haley


U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 13
Jacob Acker
Cole Cottrell
Paul McRae
John Smith
Matthew Tundidor
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 14
Randall Andrews
Jake Bohling
Jaleel Dowell
Isaac Woods
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 15
Lane Bolton
Brodie Kabler
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 16
Riley Martin
CJ Petrin
Ben Whitaker
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 31
Brian Stinson
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 32
Dillon Bunch
Jackson Stiles
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Cole Arsenault
Colin Beddingfield
Jacob Berry
Jacob Brown
Aaron Bun
Tony Craig
Bradley Emerson
Josh Frank
Jet Hieronymus
Gabe Horton
Peyton Huskey
Ashton Jett
Austin Kimes
Jaden Kubick
Justin Lannom
Ethan McCown
Gavin McCune
Caleb Marshall
Josh Moore
Bryce Raper
Cole Shackelford
Devon Swaney
Donovan Vincent
CJ Williams
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NOT ON ADVANCERS REPORT
Andrew Haun
U17 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Jason Bamburg
Joshua Del Valle
Nick Howard
Max McConnell
Colton Moore
Tyler Neddo
Phillip Rogers
Zach Waller
Jachob Walters
Chris White
Noah White


U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 9
Haleigh Lawwell
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 10
Alyssa Campbell
Baileigh Snow
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 11
Kailee Channell
Shelbie Garrison
Jordan Mundt
Kayla Rowlett
Kayla Smith
Hayli Stewart
Makayla Stewart
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Sydney Gower
Kaitlyn Hanson
Madison Hudgens
Rebekah LaBuda
Sarah Sanes
Jasmine Senechal
Daylin Tolgo
U17 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Shelby Cole
Caitlyn Keller
Anna Lee Sesler


U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 5
Nolan Boucher
Gavin Englert
Daniel Liddle
Jackson McRae
Robert Oakleaf
Jacob Smith
Jason Tundidor
Drew Whalen
Ayden Wille
Karson Wille
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 6
Ben Dimirack
Braydon Jones
William Smith
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 7
Bodie Bubel
Devean Littlejohn
Dylan Murray
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 8
Ben Fischer
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 29
Blake McReynolds
Kaden Yarborough
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 30
Sean Bryant
Jacob Corrigan
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Alfonso Carrington III
Jordan Carter
Chandler Causey
Seth Colling
Troy deForest
Spencer Foutz
Jeremy Gearlds
William Jedlicki
Grad Johnson
Nick Lannom
Eli Northcutt
Luke Pitman
Cody Smith
Michael Spears
Micheal Thompson
U15 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Jaymason Doyle
Cole McCarty
Jakob Robertson
Andy Romer


U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 12
Jaymie Burrow
Elizabeth Coutta
Jasmine Hall
Haley Powell
U15 GIRLS QUALFIERS - SQUAD 27
Bricey Caudill
Casie Cottrell
Jenna Hedgepath
Kaitlynn Rowlett
Olivia VanHooser
Carrie Waugh
Elanor Woods
Karissa Woods
Maddie Yates
U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 28
Carlie Semrau
U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Ava Alexander
Gracie Franks
Savanah Greer
Brynna Hanson
Taylor Higgins
Janna LaBuda
Emily Lindsey
Abby Shaw
U15 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Ashley Peel
Alexis Stuart


U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 1
Gavin Barnes
Alex Davis
Dalton Lawwell
Joshua Morgan
Tegan Neale
U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 25
Peyton Abel
Eli Haro
Henry Hind
Dylan Hubley
Gavin Murray
Matteo Quintero
U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Caleb Brown
Brayden Hayes
Chase Lantrip
Cole Porter
Jesiah Sutton
U12 BOYS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Bryant Hardy
Mark Hickman
Luke Kinzer
Maverick McCary
Aiden Rymer


U12 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - SQUAD 26
Sage McCarrens
Catie Waugh
U12 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - NO SQUAD SELECTED
Addie Alcott
Eliza Brown
Marianna Kosinski
Katelynn Woodard
Isabella Woodard
U12 GIRLS QUALIFIERS - USBC MISSING INFORMATION
Madelyn Fillers
TOWN

Smyrna, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Lewisville, TX

Huntsville, AL
Old Hickory, TN
Lebanon, TN
Smyrna, TN
Hope Mills, NC

Columbia, TN
Tullahoma, TN
Smyrna, TN
Chandler, IN

Smyrna, TN

Arlington, TN
Arlington, TN
Evansville, IN
Byhalia, MS
Kingsport, TN

Utica, KY

Cleveland, TN
Myrtle, MS
Cleveland, TN
Sparta, TN
Crump, TN
Clarksville, TN
Lebanon, TN
Hixson, TN
Madison, AL
Erwin, NC
Savannah, TN
Johnson City, TN
Knoxville, TN
Knoxville, TN
Madison, AL
Murfreesboro, TN
Savannah, TN
Clarksville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Knoxville, TN
Clarksville, TN
Clarksville, TN
Cumberland Furnace, TN
Lascassas, TN
Knoxville, TN
Dickson, TN
Mount Juliet, TN
Dublin, VA



Lascassas, TN
Morris Chapel, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Lebanon, TN
Savannah, TN

Clarksville, TN
Palmyra, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Southaven, MS

Clinton, IA
Columbia, TN
Memphis, TN
Mount Juliet, TN
Bartlett, TN

Hendersonville, TN

Lebanon, TN
Lebanon, TN
Harvest, AL
Hixson, TN
Greeneville, TN
Woodlawn, TN
Dickson, TN
Cleveland, TN

White Bluff, TN
Dickson, TN



Maylene, AL
Lebanon, TN
Winchester, TN
Savannah, TN
Manchester, TN

Memphis, TN
Woodstock, GA
Lebanon, TN
Nashville, TN

Greeneville, TN
Hendersonville, TN

Union City, TN
Chattanooga, TN
Knoxville, TN

Hendersonville, TN

Knoxville, TN
New Market, AL

Huntsville, AL
Scottsboro, AL
Murfreesboro, TN
Cleveland, TN
East Ridge, TN
Memphis, TN
Lebanon, TN
Tullahoma, TN
Hixson, TN
Clarksville, TN
Sevierville, TN
Clinton, TN
Thompson Station, TN
Collierville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Arlington, TN
Nolensville, TN
Sevierville, TN
Maryville, TN
Hixson, TN
Columbia, TN
Clarksville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Chattanooga, TN

Chattanooga, TN

Huntsville, AL
Clarksville, TN
Savannah, TN
Nashville, TN
Lawrenceburg, TN
Sevierville, TN
Dayton, TN
White Bluff, TN
Arlington, TN
Spring Hill, TN
Murfreesboro, TN



Murfreesboro, TN

Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Morris Chapel, TN
Rogersville, TN
Arlington, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Millington, TN
Lebanon, TN
Cleveland, TN

Greenbrier, TN
Clarksville, TN
Morristown, TN
Bartlett, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Maryville, TN
Madison, AL

Ringgold, GA
Sparta, TN
Charlotte, TN



Olive Branch, MS
Ooltewah, TN
Bartlet, TN
Lebanon, TN
Fairdale, KY
Savannah, TN
Manchester, TN
Franklin, TN
Horn Lake, MS
Horn Lake, MS

LaVergne, TN
Jonesboro, AR
LaVergne, TN

Maylene, AL
Oak Ridge, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Huntington, WV

Kingsport, TN
Murfreesboro, TN

Johnson City, TN
Owens Cross Roads, AL

Madison, AL
Columbia, TN
Savannah, TN
Chattanooga, TN
Oak Ridge, TN
Charleston, TN
Columbia, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Huntsville, AL
Murfreesboro, TN
Savannah, TN
Baxter, TN
Millington, TN
Savannah, TN
Clarksville, TN

Clarksville, TN
Trafford, AL
Oxford, MS
Mount Juliet, TN



Conway, AR
Smyrna, TN
Huntsville, AL
Belvidere, TN

Savannah, TN
Lebanon, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Lebanon, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Franklin, TN

Cumberland Furnace, TN

Savannah, TN
Savannah, TN
Smyrna, TN
Clarksville, TN
Traverse City, MI
Bartlett, TN
Harvest, AL
Mufreesboro, TN

Bartlett, TN
Counce, TN



Gallatin, TN
Columbia, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Clarksville, TN

Johnson City, TN
Clinton, IA
Nashville, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Murfreesboro, TN
Cane Ridge, TN

Savannah, TN
Columbia, TN
Princeton, KY
Knoxville, TN
Clarksville, TN

Franklin, TN
Old Hickory, TN
Mount Juliet, TN
Chattanooga, TN
Dickson, TN



Southaven, MS
Murfreesboro, TN

Savannah, TN
Savannah, TN
Madison, AL
Savannah, TN
Savannah, TN

Clarksville, TN
SCHOOL

Smyrna
Smyrna
University of Pikeville



Friendship Christian
Bethel University
Lindsey Wilson

Santa Fe
Tullahoma
Smyrna


Stewarts Creek

Martin Methodist
St Benedict


Martin Methodist



Bradley Central

Bradley Central
White County
Hardin County

Friendship Christian






Bearden

Oakland
Hardin County



Bearden


Creek Wood
Friendship Christian
Bearden
Dickson County
Mount Juliet




Bethel University
Louisiana Tech
Siegel
Louisiana Tech
Hardin County



Kentucky Wesleyan
Kentucky Wesleyan

Walker Valley
Bethel University
Germantown
Campbellsville Univ


Lindsey Wilson

Cumberland University
Lebanon




Creek Wood
Tennessee Wesleyan

Creek Wood
Dickson County




Friendship Christian
Franklin County
Hardin County


Southwind

Lebanon
Father Ryan

Chuckey Doak
Hendersonville

St Benedict
Notre Dame
Bearden

Hendersonville

Knoxville Central




Blackman
Walker Valley

Christian Brothers
Friendship Christian
Tullahoma
McCallie

Sevier County
Knoxville Halls
Columbia Academy
Collierville

Arlington
Stewarts Creek
Sevier County
William Blount
Hixson
Columbia Central


Chattanooga Central

McCallie



Hardin County
Donelson Christian
Lawrence County
Gatlinburg Pittman
Rhea County
Creek Wood
Arlington

Riverdale



Siegel

Oakland
Blackman

Hardin County
Cherokee
Bartlett
Stewarts Creek
Bolton
Lebanon
Bradley Central

Goodpasture

Sevier County
Bartlett
Blackman
William Blount




Creek Wood





Bartlett
Lebanon


















Oakland







East Hamilton



Siegel
















Smyrna

Franklin County


Friendship Christian


Friendship Christian
Murfreesboro Central


Lipscomb Academy





Stewarts Creek


Bartlett

Blackman











































QUALIFIED AT

TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
Survivor Tournament
GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA

Huntsville City Tourn
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

Survivor Tournament
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland

TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City

TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
Pinnacle Jr Gold Series
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TN USBC Youth Pepsi
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG Tournament #7
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge

TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City



TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
Pinnacle Jr Gold Series
Survivor Tournament
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland

TRTTG #9 - Clarksville

TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TN USBC Youth Pepsi
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #10 - Columbia

TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland



TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett

TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville

TRTTG #3 - Savannah
GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #9 - Clarksville

Survivor Tournament
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
JTBA #4 - Beavercreek, OH
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
Virginia Jr Gold
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
Pinnacle Jr Gold Series
TN USBC Youth Pepsi
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna



TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA
GYBT Tourn Of Champ

TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #10 - Columbia

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TN USBC Youth Pepsi
TRTTG #6 - Dickson



TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #3 - Savannah

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage

TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge

GYBT #3 - Canton, GA
TRTTG #3 - Savannah

TRTTG #8 - Johnson City
TRTTG #3 - Savannah

TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TN USBC Youth Pepsi
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #10 - Columbia

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #6 - Dickson



TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
GYBT Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville

TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #10 - Columbia

TN USBC Youth Pepsi
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland



TN USBC Youth Pepsi
TRTTG Tourn Of Champ
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #6 - Dickson

Survivor Tournament
TRTTG #7 - Cleveland
GYBT #2 - Woodstock, GA
GYBT #1 - Lilburn, GA
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna

TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #2 - Oak Ridge
TRTTG #9 - Clarksivlle

TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #10 - Columbia
TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #9 - Clarksville



TRTTG #9 - Clarksville
TRTTG #6 - Dickson

TRTTG #4 - Hermitage
TRTTG #3 - Savannah
TRTTG #1 - Smyrna
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett
TRTTG #5 - Bartlett

TN USBC Youth Pepsi
ADV RPT

Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

No

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes



Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes



Yes
Yes

Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes

No
SQUAD

2
2
2

3
3
3
3
3

4
4
4
4

17

18
18
18
18
18

20

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0



21
21
21
21
21

22
22
22
22

23
23
23
23
23

24

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0



13
13
13
13
13

14
14
14
14

15
15

16
16
16

31

32
32

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0



9

10
10

11
11
11
11
11
11
11

0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0
0



5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

6
6
6

7
7
7

8

29
29

30
30

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0
0
0



12
12
12
12

27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27

28

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

0
0



1
1
1
1
1

25
25
25
25
25
25

0
0
0
0
0

0
0
0
0
0



26
26

0
0
0
0
0

0
 Age Groups
 Under 12
 Under 15
 Under 17
 Under 20
 Birthday
 Aug 1, 2006 or Later
 Aug 1, 2003 to Jul 31, 2006
 Aug 1, 2001 to Jul 31, 2003
 Aug 1, 1998 to Jul 31, 2001