SINGLES HANDICAP
 1. Shawn Rawdon - Cookeville, TN
 2. Mark Lamb - Shelbyville, TN
 3. James Wheeler - Cookeville, TN
 4. Michael Riggan Jr - Christiana, TN
 4. Tim Young - Ooltewah, TN
 6. Jason Day - Ringgold, GA
 7. Stephen Johns Jr - Cookeville, TN
 7. Rossie Ranier Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 9. David Denby Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 10. Antonio Primm Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
 TEAM SCRATCH
 1. Least Favorite Butlers Tea - Clarksville, TN
    Thomas Berish III, Jeff Butler, Aaron Hayes,
    Aaron Martin Jr, Tim Parlow
 2. Lifetime Bowling Buddies 1 - Pikeville, TN
 3. Spray & Pray - Clarksville, TN
 4. Martin Methodist - Madison, IL
 5. One Wheel Short of a Unicycle - Clarksville, TN
 6. Dead Money - Ringgold, GA
 7. Illegal Line-Up - Sevierville, TN
 8. The Chumps - Seymour, TN
 9. Uncle Lou's Chicken - Germantown, TN
 10. McCorvey's Hixson #1 - Hixson, TN
 TEAM HANDICAP
 1. Here For The Beer - Christiana, TN
    David Diamond, Gregory Glasscock,, Christopher Thompson,
    Anthony Ventura, Danny Waldron
 2. Hubbard Lumber Co - Newbern, TN
 3. Good Ol Boys - Harriman, TN
 4. Submarine - Waverly, TN
 5. Martin Methodist - Columbia, TN
 6. Easy Money - Charleston, TN
 7. Bomar's Buds - Antioch, TN
 8. Spray & Pray - Clarksville, TN
 9. In The Gutter - Lewisburg, TN
 10. A Knight, A Queen & 3 Pawns - Murfreesboro, TN
 DOUBLES SCRATCH
 1. Jimmy Dunn / Thomas Wynne - Clarksville, TN
 2. Dustin Davis / Josh Harless - Seymour, TN
 3. Brittni Hamilton / Matthew LaGeorge - Clarksville, TN
 4. Wayne Clopton / Troy Smitee - Sevierville, TN
 5. Michael Lewis / Chad Pitcock - Germantown, TN
 6. Chucky Minter / Luis Rossi - Nashville, TN
 7. Kyle Barnes / Aaron Martin - Clarksville, TN
 8. Thomas Berish III / Jeff Butler - Clarksville, TN
 8. James Vickery Jr / Michael Williams Sr - Horn Lake, MS
 10. Mike Snelbaker / Nick Tomaszewski - Clarksville, TN
 SINGLES SCRATCH
 1. Jason Day - Ringgold, GA
 2. Daniel Richardson - Smyrna, TN
 3. Chris Cross - Hixson, TN
 4. Robert Hamel Jr - Pikeville, TN
 4. Leslie King - Olive Branch, MS
 6. Nicholas Hoeldtke - Columbia, TN 
 7. Aaron Martin Jr - Clarksville, TN
 8. Jeff Putty - Clarksville, TN
 9. Earnie Brown - Crossville, TN
 9. Carl Williams - Horn Lake, MS
 9. Thomas Wynne - Clarksville, TN
 ALL EVENTS SCRATCH
 1. Savyon Pipes - Saltillo, TN
 2. Josh Harless - Seymour, TN
 3. Carl Williams - Horn Lake, MS
 4. Thomas Wynne - Clarksville, TN
 5. Matthew LaGeorge - Clarksville, TN
 6. Nicholas Hoeldtke - Columbia, TN
 7. Donald Wilson III - Olive Branch, MS
 8. Jeff Butler - Clarksville, TN
 9. Nick Sheets - Johnson City, TN
 10. Chris Cross - Hixson, TN
 SENIOR SINGLES HANDICAP
 1. Rossie Ranier Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 2. David Denby Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 3. Leslie King - Oliver Branch, MS
 3. Larry Reed - Murfreesboro, TN
 5. Mitzi Johnston - Collierville, TN
 6. Monta Whittington - Olive Branch, MS
 7. Jeffrey Senten - Cookeville, TN
 8. Terry McVey - Newbern, TN
 9. Terry Hendrixson - Sparta, TN
 10. Jeff Putty - Clarksville, TN
 DOUBLES HANDICAP
 1. Patsys Burton / Michael Harvey - Pikeville, TN
 2. Donna Green / Kelly Smith - Spring Hill, TN
 3. Jimmy Dunn / Thomas Wynne - Clarksville, TN
 4. Carl Skeene / Daniel Skeene - Maryville, TN
 5. Pete Cobbs / David Denby Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 6. Stephen Brown / Michael Moore - Mt Juliet, TN
 7. Dustin Davis / Josh Harless - Seymour, TN
 8. Freddie Artwright / Larry Reed - Murfreesboro, TN
 9. Sam Bromell / Darrell Reasonover - Charlotte, TN
 9. Henry Hollon / Ryan Hollon - Pigeon Forge, TN
 ALL EVENTS HANDICAP
 1. Antonio Primm Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 2. Shawn Rawdon - Cookeville, TN
 3. David Denby Jr - Mufreesboro, TN
 4. Jeffrey Bonte - Antioch, TN
 5. Rossie Rainer Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 6. Savyon Pipes - Saltillo, TN
 7. Chaske Hudson - Murfreesboro, TN
 8. Robert Thompson - Knoxville, TN
 9. Lula Teague - Mt Juliet, TN
 10. Carl Skeene - Maryville, TN
 10. Monta Whittington - Oliver Branch, MS
 SENIOR ALL EVENTS HANDICAP
 1. David Denby Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 2. Rossie Ranier Jr - Murfreesboro, TN
 3. Monta Whittington - Olive Branch, MS
 4. Donald Petty - Lascassas, TN
 5. Mark Fluty - Lascassas, TN
 6. Roberta Russell - Lascassas, TN
 7. Terry McVey - Newbern, TN
 8. Keith Robertson - Newbern, TN
 9. Debra Gividen - Carthage, TN
 10. Shaffer Smith - Murfreesboro, TN
 MENS HIGH GAME
 Aaron Hayes
 Michael Weaks
 Chucky Minter
 James Sellers
 Nicholas Hoeldtke
 Chuck Melton
 MENS HIGH SERIES
 Brandon Bivens
 Kevin Reasoner
 Savyon Pipes
 Dalen Dockery
 Jamaal Oliver
 WOMENS HIGH GAME
 Tracy Bleil
 Stephanie Crumley
 Tracy Kincaid
 Vantrice Whitlock
 Jackie Carbonetto
 Lula Teague
 Tiffany Tuerck
 WOMENS HIGH SERIES
 Brittni Hamilton
 Jackie Carbonetto
 Tiffany Tuerck
 Vantrice Whitlock
 Stephanie Crumley

 3,431


 3,411
 3,393
 3,392
 3,344
 3,317
 3,310
 3,266
 3,260
 3,259

 1,392
 1,388
 1,360
 1,346
 1,323
 1,316
 1,315
 1,313
 1,313
 1,309

    759
    722
    714
    708
    708
    707
    704
    703
    700
    700
    700

 2,132
 2,096
 2,081
 2,070
 2,058
 2,057
 2,056
 2,043
 2,041
 2,036

    750
    749
    732
    732
    727
    719
    715
    714
    704
    703

 3,565


 3,556
 3,552
 3,545
 3,529
 3,508
 3,504
 3,488
 3,481
 3,479

 1,414
 1,397
 1,392
 1,392
 1,391
 1,390
 1,388
 1,378
 1,375
 1,375

    818
    773
    772
    771
    771
    759
    750
    750
    749
    746

 2,207
 2,187
 2,168
 2,167
 2,145
 2,132
 2,130
 2,129
 2,121
 2,120
 2,120

 2,168
 2,145
 2,120
 2,110
 2,085
 2,083
 2,082
 2,074
 2,066
 2,062

 300
 300
 299
 299
 297
 297

 776
 770
 769
 760
 760

 278
 266
 266
 265
 258
 258
 258

 692
 686
 686
 686
 675
 2018 Tennessee USBC Open Championships
Final Results - Prize List

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.