Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
 TEAM, A Division, Handicapped
 1. Strikers, Nashville USBC
 2. Expect Perfection, Nashville USBC
 3. Deep In The Pocket, Nashville USBC
 4. Freeze Framers, Memphis Area USBC
 5. The Queen And Her Court, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Unconscious & Numb, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Smyrna All Stars, Nashville USBC
 8. Harambe & The Gang, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Nooga Strong, Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Yee-Yee, Cleveland USBC

 TEAM, B Division, Handicapped
 1. Dyersburg One, Gr Dyersburg USBC
 2. JC Boys, Cookeville USBC
 3. Little Lady & The Tramps, Tullahoma Area USBC
 4. No Girls Allowed, Morristown USBC
 5. The Meme Team, Cookeville USBC
 6. Moving On Up, Memphis Area USBC
 7. SMYL, Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Wonderland, Cookeville USBC
 9. Last Place Reserved, Greeneville USBC
 10. Knox Pin Blazers, Smoky Mountain USBC

 TEAM, C DIvision, Handicapped
 1. Lightning Strikes, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Girls, Yuck, Morristown USBC
 3. Flaming Bacon, Cookeville, USBC
 4. Happy 2 Be Here, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Queens And Kings, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Amazing Strikers, Oak Ridge USBC
 7. Lambert's Pro Shop, Kingsport USBC
 8. Girl Strikers, Bristol USBC
 9. Pin Breakers, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Livin' On A Spare, Memphis Area USBC

 TEAM, D Division, Handicapped
 1. Oak Ridge 7, Oak Ridge USBC
 2. Dyersburg Two, Gr Dyersburg USBC
 3. Team Brunswick, Kingsport USBC
 3. Spare Time Rollers, Chattanooga Area USBC

 2,818
 2,790
 2,775
 2,753
 2,721
 2,718
 2,683
 2,662
 2,645
 2,644


 2,845
 2,831
 2,815
 2,765
 2,738
 2,737
 2,729
 2,690
 2,687
 2,647


 2,882
 2,812
 2,807
 2,789
 2,778
 2,737
 2,709
 2,690
 2,687
 2,660


 2,764
 2,654
 2,629
 2,565
 2018 Tennessee USBC Youth State Championship
Final Results

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.
 DOUBLES, A 320 & Over, Handicapped
 1. Jared Bradshaw / Tyler Moore, Nashville USBC
 2. Charles Brown / Jeffrey Murphy, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 3. Danielle Jedlicki / Lindsay Manning, Nashville USBC
 4. Joshua Meeke / Blair Wright, Nashville USBC
 5. CJ Petrin / Hayden Word, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Ross Jenner / Andrey Roberts, Nashville USBC
 7. Taryn Closen / Karissa Robertson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Lauren Davis / Jimmy Morrow, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Wesley Estep / Isaac Lewis, Cookeville USBC
 9. David Farmer / Oliver Lawson, Tullahoma Area USBC

 DOUBLES, B 260-319, Handicapped
 1. Gavin Barnes / Seth Hesson, Nashville USBC
 2. Cameron Foster / Cody Smith, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Shelbie Garrison / Lacey Turner, Morristown USBC
 4. George Akers Jr / Benjamin Cassetty, Cookeville USBC
 5. Grace Becker / Caroline Conrad, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Cody Boettcher / Phylicia Inscore, Greeneville USBC
 6. Nolan Boucher / Stephanie Boucher, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Jacob Nichols / Austin Vinson, Cookeville USBC
 9. Spencer Gregg / Andrew Perry, Morristown USBC
 10. April Harris / Timothy Jones - Memphis Area USBC

 DOUBLES, C 200-259, Handicapped
 1. Isabella Lewis / Zek Mahan, Cookeville USBC
 2. Cameron Bradley / David Painter, Greeneville USBC
 3. Sydney Gower / Eve Kittok, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Johnathan Dorminey / Fabian Merriweather, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Ayden Neely / Kevin Wolfe, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Cameron May / Joshua Tinkel, Cookeville USBC
 7. Joshua Del Valle / Aaron Kittock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Tyler Bell / Daryl Jones, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Sydnee Greer / Jada Jennings, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Mark Durant / Zane Whisman, Kingsport USBC

 DOUBLES, D 199 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Jonathan Harrell / Sheyenne White, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 2. Caleb Gregory / Regina Tillman, Nashville USBC
 3. Logan Colbert / Dakota Sexton, Morristown USBC
 4. Arica Croone / Noah Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Lyric Phillips / Chase Walk, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Eric Selby / Noah Turock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Marissa Dalton / Lilliana Woods, Oak Ridge USBC
 8. Alex Litchfield / Grant Litchfield, Greeneville USBC
 9. Micheal Thompson / Tyler Rucker, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Joey Crowe / Johnny Crowe, Alcoa-Maryville USBC

 1,485
 1,398
 1,378
 1,368
 1,360
 1,351
 1,350
 1,344
 1,339
 1,339


 1,456
 1,443
 1,417
 1,409
 1,398
 1,385
 1,385
 1,381
 1,366
 1,356


 1,432
 1,404
 1,356
 1,353
 1,350
 1,347
 1,337
 1,336
 1,331
 1,327


 1,480
 1,476
 1,413
 1,407
 1,357
 1,349
 1,340
 1,326
 1,325
 1,323
 SINGLES, Girls 180 & Over, Scratch
 1. Jada Horn, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Shelby Cole, Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Tierney Crutcher, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Baylee Shipley, Rhea County USBC
 5. Kailee Channell, Nashville USBC
 6. Megan Metz, Nashville USBC
 7. Natily Haro, Cleveland USBC
 8. Sarah Sanes, Nashville USBC
 9. Danielle Jedlicki, Nashville USBC
 10. Alyssia Easley, Memphis Area USBC

 SINGLES, Girls A 150-179, Handicapped
 1. Caroline Conrad, Memhis Area USBC
 2. Leah Hayes, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Jenna Hedgepath, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 4. Natalie Perez, Nashville USBC
 5. Shiloh Agan, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Emily Whitaker, Nashville USBC
 7. Grace Becker, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Ashlyn Corley, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Kylee Andrews, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Leah White, Cleveland USBC

 SINGLES, Girls B 120-149, Handicapped
 1. Rheannon Hart, Nashville USBC
 2. Sydney Gower, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Blake Hart, Nashville USBC
 4. Jasmine Senechal, Oak Ridge USBC
 5. Asya Harper, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Breanna Chandler, Cookeville USBC
 6. Anna Crutchfield, Oak Ridge USBC
 8. Jaclyn Hackney, Nashville USBC
 9. Savanah Greer, Nashville USBC
 9. Sheree Pollock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 SINGLES, Girls C 90-119, Handicapped
 1. Kristin Ball, Kingsport USBC
 2. Jasmine Turock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Olivia Hill, Morristown USBC
 4. Arica Croone, Memphis Area USBC
 4. MacKinzie McPeak, Tullahoma Area USBC
 6. Brynna Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Ambria Bounds, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Lacey Turner, Morristown USBC
 9. Nakecia Pollock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Julia Lee, Cookeville USBC

 SINGLES, Girls D 89 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Fayth Williams, Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Marissa Dalton, Oak Ridge USBC
 2. Regina Tillman, Nashville USBC
 4. Trinity Lewis, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Lilliana Woods, Oak Ridge USBC
 6. Skyland Scott, Gr Johnson City USBC
 7. Madison Wilson, Kingsport USBC
 8. Cassidy Lowe, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Cadence Ball, Kingsport USBC
 9. Elizabeth Gilliam, Gr Johnson City Area USBC

 652
 636
 622
 612
 592
 578
 570
 568
 561
 559


 722
 706
 693
 687
 676
 676
 671
 666
 648
 638


 740
 713
 692
 681
 680
 673
 673
 656
 653
 653


 705
 685
 671
 670
 670
 669
 668
 666
 654
 643


 774
 682
 682
 657
 654
 646
 645
 644
 642
 642
 SINGLES, Boys 180 & Over, Scratch
 1. Zach Price, Cleveland USBC
 2. Timothy Smith, Nashville USBC
 3. Ross Jenner, Nashville USBC
 4. Terry Salvant Jr, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Jarred Bradshaw, Nashville USBC
 6. Joshua Meeke, Nashville USBC
 7. Jimmy Morrow, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Justin Pervine, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Casey Mitchell, Nashville USBC
 10. Tony Craig, Memphis Area USBC

 SINGLES, Boys A 160-189, Handicapped
 1. Tyler Moore, Nashville USBC
 2. Brandon VanStratum, Cookeville USBC
 3. George Akers Jr, Cookeville USBC
 4. Collin Heath, Nashville USBC
 5. Blair Wright, Nashville USBC
 6. Charles Brown, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 7. Ryan Baker, Oak Ridge USBC
 8. Xavier Powell-Short, Nashville USBC
 9. Oliver Lawson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 10. Zachary Barrett, Nashville USBC
 10. Seth Hesson, Nashville USBC

 SINGLES, Boys B 130-159, Handicapped
 1. Logan Estep, Cookeville USBC
 2. David Painter, Greeneville USBC
 3. Cody Boettcher, Greeneville USBC
 3. Joseph Pope, Nashville USBC
 5. Cameron Key, Greeneville USBC
 6. Timothy Jones, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Jaleel Dowell, Nashville USBC
 8. Zachary Olson, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Jake Isaacs, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Ryan Corley, Memphis Area USBC

 SINGLES, Boys C 100-129, Handicapped
 1. Jonathan Harrell, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 2. Seth Wagner, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Ethan Inscore, Greeneville USBC
 4. Johnathan Dorminey, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Joshua Tinkel, Cookeville USBC
 6. Gage Turner, Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Caleb Gregory, Nashville USBC
 8. Collin Fowler, Cookeville USBC
 9. Tyler Bell, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Mark Durant, Kingsport USBC

 SINGLES, Boys D 99 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Chase Walk, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Brandon Harville, Cookeville USBC
 3. Noah Turock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Jadyn Aman, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Samuel Hall, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. William Wier, Nashville USBC
 7. Cordell Withrow - Oak Ridge USBC
 8. Joey Crowe, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 9. Johnny Crowe, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 10. Dakota Patrick, Bristol USBC

 735
 713
 709
 703
 695
 679
 659
 654
 651
 647


 775
 756
 749
 728
 726
 705
 703
 700
 698
 695
 695


 744
 741
 737
 737
 734
 731
 727
 708
 702
 700


 748
 739
 723
 722
 700
 691
 686
 685
 680
 680


 797
 787
 732
 721
 712
 691
 690
 686
 680
 679
 ALL EVENTS, Girls 180 & Over, Scratch
 1. Jada Horn, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Danielle Jedlicki, Nashville USBC
 3. Natily Haro, Cleveland USBC
 4. Lindsay Manning, Nashville USBC
 5. Shelby Cole, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Tierney Crutcher, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Alyssa Zombirt, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Kailee Channell, Nashville USBC
 9. Sarah Sanes, Nashville USBC
 10. Megan Metz, Nashville USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls A 150-179, Scratch
 1. Shiloh Agan, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Lynsey Jackson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 3. Courtney Albrecht, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Kylee Andrews, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Haley Powell, Tullahoma Area USBC
 6. Kaitlyn Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Kayla Settle, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Janna LaBuda, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Hailey Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Taryn Closen, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls B 120-149, Scratch
 1. Sydney Gower, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Stephanie Boucher, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Breanna Chandler, Cookeville USBC
 3. Savanah Greer, Nashville USBC
 5. Jaclyn Hackney, Nashville USBC
 6. Amelia Theodore, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Trinitie Holliman, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Asya Harper, Chattanooga Area USBC
 9. Sydnee Greer, Savannah USBC
 10. Blake Hart, Nashville USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls C 90-119, Scratch
 1. Brynna Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Lacey Turner, Morristown USBC
 3. Jasmine Turock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Kirstin Ball, Kingsport USBC
 5. Eve Kittok, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Kaitlynn Rowlett, Nashville USBC
 7. Zoe Olson, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Jada Jennings, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Faith Kaminski, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Arica Croone, Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls D 89 & Under, Scratch
 1. Trinity Lewis, Memphis Area USBC
 1. Marissa Dalton, Oak Ridge USBC
 3. Kadence Ball, Kingsport USBC
 4. Trinity Moore, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Cassidy Lowe, Oak Ridge USBC
 6. Addison Wise, Bristol USBC
 7. Elizabeth Gilliam, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 8. Lilliana Woods, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Regina Tillman, Nashville USBC
 10. Fayth Williams, Chattanooga Area USBC

 1,922
 1,880
 1,868
 1,860
 1,842
 1,800
 1,789
 1,775
 1,759
 1,743


 1,756
 1,719
 1,684
 1,684
 1,644
 1,641
 1,631
 1,615
 1,607
 1,588


 1,489
 1,471
 1,462
 1,462
 1,458
 1,447
 1,441
 1,439
 1,416
 1,412


 1,424
 1,345
 1,255
 1,223
 1,212
 1,165
 1,162
 1,143
 1,141
 1,117


    947
    947
    943
    940
    879
    870
    869
    856
    847
    836
 ALL EVENTS, Girls A 150-179, Handicapped
 1. Leah Hayes, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Shiloh Agan, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Kaitlyn Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Karissa Robertson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Olivia VanHooser, Nashville USBC
 6. Lauren Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Rebekah LaBuda, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Shelbie Garrison, Morristown USBC
 9. Natalie Perez, Nashville USBC
 10. Kayla Smith, Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls B 120-149, Handicapped
 1. Sydney Gower, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Rheannon Hart, Nashville USBC
 3. Jasmine Senechal, Oak Ridge USBC
 4. Stephanie Boucher, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Kristy Dean, Oak Ridge USBC
 6. Sydnee Greer, Savannah USBC
 7. Blake Hart, Nashville USBC
 8. Anna Crutchfield, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Savanah Greer, Nashville USBC
 10. Trinitie Holliman, Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls C 90-119, Handicapped
 1. Brynna Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Lacey Turner, Morristown USBC
 3. Arica Croone, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Kirstin Ball, Kingsport USBC
 5. Jasmine Turock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Ambria Bounds, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Sheyenne White, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 8. Zoe Olson, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Eve Kittok, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Olivia Hill, Morristown USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls D 89 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Fayth Williams, Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Lilliana Woods, Oak Ridge USBC
 3. Marissa Dalton, Oak Ridge USBC
 4. Madison Wilson, Kingsport USBC
 5. Trinity Moore, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Regina Tillman, Nashville USBC
 7. Skyland Scott, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 8. Trinity Lewis, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Kadence Ball, Kingsport USBC
 10. Addison Wise, Bristol USBC

 2,028
 1,997
 1,990
 1,972
 1,971
 1,953
 1,927
 1,921
 1,919
 1,909


 2,119
 2,051
 2,048
 2,020
 2,013
 2,001
 1,997
 1,984
 1,975
 1,972


 2,153
 2,110
 2,107
 2,096
 2,047
 2,010
 2,002
 1,999
 1,986
 1,981


 2,168
 2,035
 2,000
 1,991
 1,966
 1,954
 1,948
 1,946
 1,942
 1,941
 ALL EVENTS, Boys 190 & Over, Scratch
 1. Ross Jenner, Nashville USBC
 2. Terry Salvant III, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Hayden Word, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Jarred Bradshaw, Nashville USBC
 5. Joshua Meeke, Nashville USBC
 6. Zach Price, Cleveland USBC
 7. Keegan Stockton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Nick Agnew, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Donte Little, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. David Farmer, Tullahoma Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys A 160-189, Scratch
 1. Tyler Moore, Nashville USBC
 2. George Akers Jr, Cookeville USBC
 3. Hunter Hill, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Wesley Estep, Cookeville USBC
 5. Xavier Powell-Short, Nashville USBC
 6. Oliver Lawson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 7. Collin Heath, Nashville USBC
 8. Demetri Manoloules, Nashville USBC
 9. CJ Williams, Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Jack Freeman, Chattanooga Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys B 130-159, Scratch
 1. Cameron Key, Greeneville USBC
 2. Cody Boettcher, Greeneville USBC
 3. Cameron Foster, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Justin Smith, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Jaleel Dowell, Nashville USBC
 6. Austin Escobar, Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Timothy Jones, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Joseph Pope, Nashville USBC
 9. Jordan Isaacs, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Joshua Del Valle, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys C 100-129, Scratch
 1. Ethan Inscore, Greeneville USBC
 2. Caleb Gregory, Nashville USBC
 3. Joshua Tinkel, Cookeville USBC
 3. Seth Wagner, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Collin Fowler, Cookeville USBC
 6. Dalton Lawwell, Nashville USBC
 7. Seth Colling, Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Eric Venson, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Tyler Bell, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Kardin Hong, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys D 99 & Under, Scratch
 1. Brandon Harville, Cookeville USBC
 2. Noah Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Chase Walk, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Dakota Sexton, Morristown USBC
 5. Preston Szostek, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Lyric Phillips, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Joey Crowe, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 8. Stephen McGovern, Kingsport USBC
 9. Noah Turock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Travis Bates, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 2,098
 2,034
 2,024
 2,001
 1,977
 1,957
 1,946
 1,933
 1,930
 1,924


 2,122
 1,969
 1,883
 1,857
 1,845
 1,830
 1,828
 1,816
 1,815
 1,807


 1,858
 1,768
 1,716
 1,666
 1,630
 1,612
 1,605
 1,598
 1,598
 1,589


 1,475
 1,456
 1,433
 1,433
 1,414
 1,409
 1,362
 1,341
 1,339
 1,297


 1,326
 1,170
 1,163
 1,122
 1,047
 1,039
 1,035
 1,022
 1,017
 1,016
 ALL EVENTS, Boys A 150-179, Handicapped
 1. Tyler Moore, Nashville USBC
 2. George Akers Jr, Cookeville USBC
 3. Wesley Estep, Cookeville USBC
 4. Hunter Hill, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Brandon VanStratum, Cookeville USBC
 6. CJ Williams, Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Charles Brown, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 7. Blair Wright, Nashville USBC
 9. Dillon Bunch, Smoky Mountain USBC
 10. Demetri Manoloules, Nashville USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys B 120-149, Handicapped
 1. Cameron Key, Greeneville USBC
 2. Cody Boettcher, Greeneville USBC
 3. David Painter, Greeneville USBC
 4. Timothy Jones, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Cameron Foster, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Jaleel Dowell, Nashville USBC
 7. Jacob Nichols, Cookeville USBC
 8. Zek Mahan, Cookeville USBC
 9. Logan Estep, Cookeville USBC
 10. Ryan Corley, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Andrew Perry, Morristown USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys C 90-119, Handicapped
 1. Caleb Gregory, Nashville USBC
 2. Ethan Inscore, Greeneville USBC
 3. Seth Wagner, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Johnathan Dorminey, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Mark Durant, Kingsport USBC
 6. Joshua Tinkel, Cookeville USBC
 7. Collin Fowler, Cookeville USBC
 8. Jonathan Harrell, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 9. Dalton Lawwell, Nashville USBC
 10. Seth Colling, Chattanooga Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys D 89 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Chase Walk, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Brandon Harville, Cookeville USBC
 3. Noah Turock, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Dakota Sexton, Morrisotwn USBC
 5. Noah Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Jadyn Aman, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Cordell Withrow, Oak Ridge USBC
 8. Daniel Rickett, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Joey Crowe, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 10. Cole Porter, Oak Ridge USBC

 2,302
 2,185
 2,145
 2,144
 2,098
 2,085
 2,073
 2,073
 2,053
 2,023


 2,335
 2,254
 2,180
 2,118
 2,103
 2,098
 2,083
 2,069
 2,064
 2,058
 2,058


 2,266
 2,213
 2,153
 2,139
 2,130
 2,126
 2,116
 2,089
 2,075
 2,064


 2,261
 2,235
 2,151
 2,148
 2,124
 2,089
 2,048
 2,044
 2,034
 2,026