Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
 TEAM, A Division, Handicapped
 1. Pro Bowlers, Nashville USBC
    Nick Agnew, Bradley Emerson,
    Dalton Karstens, Megan Metz
 2. Split Personalities, Memphis Area USBC
 3. We've Got Balls, Oak Ridge USBC
 4. El Diablo Fuego, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Bowling Bros & The Blonde, Tullahoma Area USBC
 6. We Don't Know How To Bowl, Memphis Area USBC
 7. The Manhattan Project, Oak Ridge USBC
 8. Big Dawgz, Memphis Area USBC
 9. E-Bowl-A, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Big Bowling Balls, Tullahoma Area USBC

 TEAM, B Division, Handicapped
 1. Split Happens, Chattanooga Area USBC
    Cameron Compton, Maverick McCary,
    Preston Szostek, Gage Turner
 2. Thrown Together, Oak Ridge USBC
 3. 2 Kings & 2 Queens
 4. Pin Heads, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Pin Stripes, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Stryckers, Nashville USBC
 7. Southlane, Obion County USBC
 8. Sevierville Strikers, Smoky Mountain USBC
 9. The Lebowskis, Tullahoma Area USBC
 10. Skyline #2, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 TEAM, C DIvision, Handicapped
 1. Shoot Em Straight, Chattanooga Area USBC
    Noah Fleming, Samuel Hall,
    Trent McCary, Kyle Wade
 2. The Quacks, Cookeville USBC
 3. The Pin Kickers
 4. Ladies & The Tramp, Tullahoma USBC
 5. Super Stars, Memphis Area USBC
 6. The Pack, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. The Beybladers, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Flaming Bacon, Cookeville USBC
 9. Lambert's Pro-Shop, Kingsport USBC
 10. The Mavericks, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 TEAM, D Division, Handicapped
 1. Bowldozer, Cookeville USBC
    David Blackwell, Austin Thomas,
    Joshua Tinkel, Dylan Woodall
 2. In It To Win It, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Beauties & The Beast, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Crest Lanes #1, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 5. The Joeys, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Spare Time Rollers, Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Warpath Lanes, Kingsport USBC
 8. Bombers, Kingsport USBC
 9. Pin Queenz, Oak Ridge USBC

 2,893


 2,774
 2,771
 2,757
 2,745
 2,739
 2,686
 2,684
 2,660
 2,650


 2,854


 2,779
 2,772
 2,754
 2,710
 2,710
 2,685
 2,672
 2,668
 2,663


 2,903


 2,891
 2,746
 2,729
 2,711
 2,700
 2,684
 2,671
 2,640
 2,635


 2,758


 2,686
 2,611
 2,611
 2,588
 2,572
 2,561
 2,509
 2,500
 2018 Tennessee USBC Youth State Championship
Team   -   Doubles   -   Singles   -   All Events Scratch   -   All Events Handicap

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.
 DOUBLES, A 320 & Over, Handicapped
 1. James Doyle III / Keegan Stockton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Gage Jackson / Lynsey Jackson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 3. Donte Little / Michael Murray, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. James Pakis / Bryson Todd, Memphis Area USBC
 5. George Akers, Jr / Benjamin Cassetty, Cookeville USBC
 6. Dalton Karstens / Megan Metz, Nashville USBC
 7. Nick Agnew / Bradley Emerson, Nashville USBC
 8. Joshua Del Valle / Ryan Wilson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Alexis Campbell / Casey Mitchell, Murfreesboro USBC
 10. Nick Agnew / Jimmy Morrow, Memphis Area USBC

 DOUBLES, B 260-319, Handicapped
 1. Clay Kirkland / Riley Martin, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Shelbie Garrison / Madison Hudgens
 3. Courtney Albrecht / Dakota Carter-Prestage, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Lucian Bunch / Bryson Qualls, Oak Ridge USBC
 5. Caitlyn Keller / Andrew Scantland, Cookeville USBC
 6. Anna Crutchfield / Kairi Nelson, Oak Ridge USBC
 7. Ethan Phan / Jaydon Phan, Cumberland County USBC
 8. Jake Friedmann / Kaitlyn Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Benjamin Dimirack / Noah Fleming, Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Joshua Frealy / Taylor Poe, Gr Dyersburg USBC

 DOUBLES, C 200-259, Handicapped
 1. Maverick McCary / Preston Szostek, Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Johnathan Dorminey / Trysta Sanford, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Sarah Finn / Bryce Raper, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Austyn Dennison / Dalton Robertson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Brayden Cole / Allen Ta, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 6. Braden Green / Keion Randolph, Cookeville USBC
 7. Luke Lawrence / Andrew McClellan, Kingsport USBC
 8. Paul Keller III / Shelby Keller, Cookeville USBC
 9. Bryce Freeman / Brynna Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Daniel Robinson / London Thomas, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 DOUBLES, D 199 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Javiel Del Valle / Elliott Poor, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Georganna Franklin / Sheyenne White, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 3. Cole McClure / Manning Rentsch, Smoky Mountain USBC
 4. Zoey Austin / Olivia Smith, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Brady Gaut / Gabriel Gaut, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Madison Hayes / Conor Lilley, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 7. Khaitlyn Davis / Kamoria Hill, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Jacob Donaldson / Greyson Horton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Keith Freeman / Eli Trueheart, Tullahoma Area USBC
 10. Damien Alvis / Jacob Henry

 1,470
 1,419
 1,413
 1,378
 1,376
 1,373
 1,369
 1,367
 1,362
 1,340


 1,506
 1,454
 1,427
 1,414
 1,393
 1,389
 1,385
 1,384
 1,383
 1,374


 1,592
 1,456
 1,450
 1,427
 1,426
 1,408
 1,401
 1,386
 1,369
 1,361


 1,451
 1,420
 1,403
 1,388
 1,383
 1,381
 1,378
 1,370
 1,343
 1,342
 SINGLES, Girls 180 & Over, Scratch
 1. Shelby Cole, Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Faith Welch, Savannah USBC
 3. Natily Haro, Cleveland-Bradley USBC
 4. Elizabeth Coutta, Nashville USBC
 5. Tierney Crutcher, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Baileigh Snow, Nashville USBC
 7. Megan Metz, Nashville USBC
 8. Sarah Sanes, Nashville USBC
 9. Bricey Caudill, Nashville USBC
 10. Alexis Franklin, Gr Johnson City Area USBC

 SINGLES, Girls A 150-179, Handicapped
 1. Lynsey Jackson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 2. Kaitlyn Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Stephanie Boucher, Memphis Area USBC
 4. A'Nya Nelson, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Trinitie Holliman, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Hailey Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Karmin Nevels, Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Taryn Closen, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Janna LaBuda, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Haley Powell, Tullahoma Area USBC

 SINGLES, Girls B 120-149, Handicapped
 1. Madison Hudgens
 2. Emily Nolan, Tennessee Valley USBC
 3. Jasmine Senechal, Oak Ridge USBC
 4. Hayli Stewart, Nashville USBC
 5. Alexis Stewart, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Carlie Semrau, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Phoebe Parkhurst, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 8. Kairi Nelson, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Kaleigh Head, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Alexis Campbell, Murfreesboro USBC

 SINGLES, Girls C 90-119, Handicapped
 1. Trysta Sanford, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Madison Hayes, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 3. Caitlyn Keller, Cookeville USBC
 4. Allie Foropoulos, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Katelyn Beach, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Emilee Hewitt, Tullahoma Area USBC
 7. Trinity Lewis, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Eve Gilbert, Tennessee Valley USBC
 9. Gabriella Gilliom, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Sheyenne White, Alcoa-Maryville USBC

 SINGLES, Girls D 89 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Khaitlyn Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Shelby Keller, Cookeville USBC
 3. Kayla Crenshaw, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Piper Dennison, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Zoey Austin, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Madison Stoermer, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Savannah Aman, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Georganna Franklin, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 9. Azaria Bounds, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Alexis McAlister, Alcoa-Maryville USBC

 660
 645
 628
 616
 597
 596
 586
 575
 574
 563


 736
 704
 702
 677
 670
 640
 639
 635
 623
 617


 759
 741
 705
 704
 699
 697
 682
 677
 674
 666


 793
 782
 707
 692
 683
 683
 681
 680
 677
 665


 742
 735
 725
 688
 687
 680
 672
 669
 667
 665
 SINGLES, Boys 180 & Over, Scratch
 1. Ross Jenner, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Joshua Meeke, Nashville USBC
 3. Tyler Moore, Nashville USBC
 4. James Doyle III, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Jordan Carter, Nashville USBC
 6. Blake Evans, Nashville USBC
 7. Keegan Stockton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Zach Price, Cleveland-Bradley USBC
 9. CJ Petrin, Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. George Akers Jr, Cookeville USBC

 SINGLES, Boys A 160-189, Handicapped
 1. Christopher Baker, Obion County USBC
 1. Alex Roberson, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Ethan Kridelbaugh, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Dalton Karstens, Nashville USBC
 5. Joshua Del Valle, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Connor Gregg, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Tony Craig, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Nicholas Patterson, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Matthew Tundidor, Tullahoma Area USBC
 10. Henry Hind, Nashville USBC
 10. Calvin Manlove, Alcoa-Maryville USBC

 SINGLES, Boys B 130-159, Handicapped
 1. Troy deForest, Oak Ridge USBC
 2. Noah Fleming, Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Sean Bryant, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 4. Cameron Compton, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Colby Ligons, Obion County USBC
 6. Gabriel Horton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. William Smith, Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Keegan Mier, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Joshua Frealy, Gr Dyersburg USBC
 10. Allen Ta, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Kyle Wade, Chattanooga Area USBC

 SINGLES, Boys C 100-129, Handicapped
 1. Clay Kirkland, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Cooper Crapa, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Nicholas Hall, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Clayton Kenner, Smoky Mountain USBC
 5. Braxton Crook, Nashville USBC
 6. Cooper Brackins, Smoky Mountain USBC
 7. Maverick McCary, Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Cameron Faulkner, Tennessee Valley USBC
 9. Darrin Emert, Oak Ridge USBC
 10. Cole Porter, Oak Ridge USBC

 SINGLES, Boys D 99 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Brayden Cole, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Trent McCary, Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Jacob Donaldson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Jonathan Russell, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 5. Manning Rentsch, Smoky Mountain USBC
 6. Dylan Woodall, Cookeville USBC
 7. Jacob Henry
 8. Keion Randolph, Cookeville USBC
 9. Elliott Poor, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Jacob Lee, Cookeville USBC

 802
 761
 737
 735
 729
 721
 715
 708
 706
 704


 780
 780
 746
 740
 735
 730
 703
 702
 695
 692
 692


 792
 786
 768
 757
 728
 725
 725
 712
 704
 702
 702


 780
 759
 754
 745
 744
 723
 722
 721
 713
 696


 748
 743
 717
 713
 711
 709
 704
 699
 697
 690
 ALL EVENTS, Girls 180 & Over, Scratch
 1. Shelbie Garrison
 2. Natily Haro, Cleveland-Bradley USBC
 3. Faith Welch, Savannah USBC
 4. Sarah Sanes, Nashville USBC
 5. Alexis Franklin, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 6. Megan Metz, Nashville USBC
 7. Elizabeth Coutta, Nashville USBC
 8. Jenna Hedgepath, Nashville USBC
 9. Baileigh Snow, Nashville USBC
 10. Shelby Cole, Chattanooga Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls A 150-179, Scratch
 1. Shiloh Agan, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Lynsey Jackson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 3. Courtney Albrecht, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Kylee Andrews, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Haley Powell, Tullahoma Area USBC
 6. Kaitlyn Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Kayla Settle, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Janna LaBuda, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Hailey Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Taryn Closen, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls B 120-149, Scratch
 1. Kairi Nelson, Oak Ridge USBC
 2. Hayli Stewart, Nashville USBC
 3. Madison Hudgens
 4. Tamyra Long, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Emily Nolan, Tennessee Valley USBC
 6. Jasmine Senechal, Oak Ridge USBC
 7. Carlie Semrau, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Kaleigh Head, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 9. Kaitlyn Gregory, Tennessee Valley USBC
 10. Anna Crutchfield, Oak Ridge USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls C 90-119, Scratch
 1. Caitlyn Keller, Cookeville USBC
 2. Trysta Sanford, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Sheyenne White, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 4. Trinity Lewis, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Kara Weiser, Nashville USBC
 5. Kadence Ball, Kingsport USBC
 7. Ryleigh Montgomery, Tullahoma Area USBC
 8. Eve Kittok, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Emilee Hewitt, Tullahoma Area USBC
 10. Krystal Switzer, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls D 89 & Under, Scratch
 1. Shelby Keller, Cookeville USBC
 2. Georganna Franklin, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 3. Kayla Crenshaw, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Sarah Finn, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Skyland Scott, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 6. Alexis McAlister, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 7. Emilee Atkinson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Janiah Boyd, Memphis Area USBC
 9. Magnolia Spencer, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Aaliyah Taylor, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 1,942
 1,883
 1,844
 1,841
 1,786
 1,771
 1,769
 1,745
 1,728
 1,722


 1,774
 1,705
 1,695
 1,659
 1,639
 1,629
 1,597
 1,581
 1,569
 1,538


 1,504
 1,491
 1,484
 1,482
 1,444
 1,439
 1,436
 1,415
 1,407
 1,380


 1,378
 1,263
 1,245
 1,228
 1,227
 1,205
 1,146
 1,131
 1,125
 1,091


 1,084
 1,037
 1,015
 1,008
    970
    956
    921
    920
    881
    878
 ALL EVENTS, Girls A 150-179, Handicapped
 1. Allie Foropoulos, Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Lynsey Jackson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 3. Katelyn Beach, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Shiloh Agan, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Haley Powell, Tullahoma Area USBC
 6. Kylee Andrews, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Allyson McCray, Tullahoma Area USBC
 8. Kaitlyn Hanson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Taryn Closen, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Hailey Davis, Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls B 120-149, Handicapped
 1. Madison Hudgens
 2. Emily Nolan, Tennessee Valley USBC
 3. Alexis Stewart, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Hayli Stewart, Nashville USBC
 5. Kairi Nelson, Oak Ridge USBC
 6. Tamyra Long, Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Kaitlyn Gregory, Tennessee Valley USBC
 8. Jasmine Senechal, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Kaleigh Head, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. McKenzie Baker, Obion County USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls C 90-119, Handicapped
 1. Caitlyn Keller, Cookeville USBC
 2. Trysta Sanford, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Trinity Lewis, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Julia Baier, Nashville USBC
 5. Sheyenne White, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 6. Emilee Hewitt, Tullahoma Area USBC
 7. Ryleigh Montgomery, Tullahoma Area USBC
 8. Kadence Ball, Kingsport USBC
 9. Marissa Dalton, Oak Ridge USBC
 10. Kara Weiser, Nashville USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls D 89 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Khaitlyn Davis, Memphis Area USBC
 2. Shelby Keller, Cookeville USBC
 3. Zoey Austin, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Georganna Franklin, Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 5. Kayla Crenshaw, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Sarah Finn, Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Skyland Scott, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 8. Madison Stoermer, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Savannah Aman, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Piper Dennison, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 2,098
 2,011
 1,997
 1,981
 1,972
 1,956
 1,956
 1,953
 1,952
 1,947


 2,195
 2,128
 2,077
 2,013
 2,008
 2,004
 1,974
 1,970
 1,964
 1,952


 2,206
 2,181
 2,056
 2,052
 2,028
 2,025
 2,019
 1,997
 1,978
 1,956


 2,177
 2,173
 2,152
 2,090
 2,023
 2,016
 2,005
 2,001
 1,998
 1,997
 ALL EVENTS, Boys 190 & Over, Scratch
 1. Donte Little, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Keegan Stockton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Austin Humphreys, Oak Ridge USBC
 4. Joshua Meeke, Nashville USBC
 5. James Doyle III, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Ross Jenner, Memphis Area USBC
 7. George Akers Jr, Cookeville USBC
 8. Tyler Moore, Nashville USBC
 9. Zach Price, Cleveland-Bradley USBC
 10. CJ Petrin, Chattanooga Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys A 160-189, Scratch
 1. Dalton Karstens, Nashville USBC
 2. Joshua Del Valle, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Gage Jackson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 4. Alex Roberson, Memphis Area USBC
 5. Bryson Todd, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Connor Gregg, Memphis AreaUSBC
 7. Lane Bolton, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 8. Bradley Knight, Chattanooga Area USBC
 9. Aaron Bun, Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Peyton Abel, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Johnathon Cook, Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys B 130-159, Scratch
 1. Bradley Emerson, Nashville USBC
 2. Allen Ta, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 3. Colby Ligons, Obion County USBC
 4. Sean Bryant, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 5. Troy deForest, Oak Ridge USBC
 6. Cameron Compton, Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Noah Fleming, Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Johnathan Dorminey, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Gabriel Horton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Lucian Bunch, Oak Ridge USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys C 100-129, Scratch
 1. Maverick McCary, Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Preston Szostek, Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Cooper Crapa, Memphis Area USBC
 4. Clayton Kenner, Smoky Mountain USBC
 5. Logan Colbert
 5. Paul Keller III, Cookeville USBC
 7. Benjamin Dimirack, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Darrin Emert, Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Jake Friedmann, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Mason Price, Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys D 99 & Under, Scratch
 1. Aaden Stoermer, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Jonathan Russell, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 3. Keion Randolph, Cookeville USBC
 4. Brayden Cole, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Elliott Poor, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Jacob Donaldson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Aiden Tigert, Nashville USBC
 8. Dylan Woodall, Cookville USBC
 9. Gabriel Gaut, Memphis Area USBC
 10. Alex Nelson, Kingsport USBC

 2,160
 2,146
 2,129
 2,126
 2,108
 2,100
 2,062
 2,040
 2,028
 2,007


 2,007
 1,947
 1,897
 1,884
 1,852
 1,841
 1,836
 1,785
 1,754
 1,752
 1,752


 1,877
 1,757
 1,691
 1,681
 1,681
 1,660
 1,650
 1,634
 1,632
 1,611


 1,489
 1,463
 1,443
 1,429
 1,424
 1,418
 1,390
 1,385
 1,379
 1,378


 1,203
 1,154
 1,130
 1,097
 1,075
 1,051
 1,041
 1,022
 1,020
 1,014
 ALL EVENTS, Boys A 150-179, Handicapped
 1. Dalton Karstens, Nashville USBC
 2. Alex Roberson, Memphis Area USBC
 3. Joshua Del Valle, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Christopher Baker, Obion County USBC
 5. Gage Jackson, Tullahoma Area USBC
 6. Johnathon Cook, Memphis Area USBC
 6. Matthew Tundidor, Tullahoma Area USBC
 8. Ethan Kridelbaugh, Chattanooga Area USBC
 9. Lane Bolton, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Jacob Jarnigan, Cleveland-Bradley USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys B 120-149, Handicapped
 1. Bradley Emerson, Nashville USBC
 2. Colby Ligons, Obion County USBC
 3. Noah Fleming, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Cameron Compton, Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Gabriel Horton, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Sean Bryant, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 7. Johnathan Dorminey, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Allen Ta, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 9. Zac Null, Cookeville USBC
 10. Lucian Bunch, Oak Ridge USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys C 90-119, Handicapped
 1. Jake Friedmann, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Darrin Emert, Oak Ridge USBC
 3. Maverick McCary, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Paul Keller III, Cookeville USBC
 5. Preston Szostek, Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Benjamin Dimirack, Memphis Area USBC
 7. Cooper Crapa, Memphis Area USBC
 8. Trent Visser, Chattanooga Area USBC
 9. Eric Underwood, Smoky Mountain USBC
 10. Logan Colbert

 ALL EVENTS, Boys D 89 & Under, Handicapped
 1. Manning Rentsch, Smoky Mountain USBC
 2. Dylan Woodall, Cookeville USBC
 3. Trent McCary, Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Aaden Stoermer, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Aiden Tigert, Nashville USBC
 6. Jonathan Russell, Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 7. Javiel Del Valle, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Keion Randolph, Cookeville USBC
 9. Elliott Poor, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Jacob Donaldson, Clarksville/Fort Campbell USBC

 2,223
 2,154
 2,145
 2,101
 2,095
 2,067
 2,052
 2,039
 2,025
 2,020


 2,255
 2,222
 2,190
 2,182
 2,154
 2,149
 2,147
 2,144
 2,143
 2,106


 2,234
 2,222
 2,200
 2,120
 2,111
 2,110
 2,100
 2,092
 2,073
 2,072


 2,215
 2,147
 2,146
 2,139
 2,112
 2,090
 2,087
 2,084
 2,083
 2,077