Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.
SYC - MUSIC CITY - May 25-26, 2018 - Tennessee Bowler Results
Under 20 Boys
3. Nick Agnew
8. Josh Meeke
9. Jacob Berry
14. Xavier Powell-Short
16. Andrew Shattuck
18. Oliver Lawson
23. Timothy Smith
27. Casey Mitchell
29. Aaron Roe
33. Gavin McCune
35. Ryley Perez
36. Austin Humes
37. Ethan McCown
43. Alex Fleener
44. Parker Jennings
45. Bradley Knight
47. Blair Wright
49. Matthew Jackson

UNDER 15 BOYS
5. Jordan Carter
9. CJ Petrin
17. John Smith
28. Will Jedlicki
32. Jacob Smith
35. Austin Kimes
36. Bryson Qualls
Under 20 Girls
5. Danielle Jedlicki
9. Jada Horn
10. Lindsay Manning
13. Baylee Shipley
14. Faith Welch
16. Erika Sisk
23. Sydnee Greer
26. Shelbie Garrison
27. Natalie Perez

UNDER 15 GIRLS
5. Bricey Caudill
8. Elizabeth Coutta
12. Jenna Hedgepath
13. Jaclyn Hackney
14. Savanah Greer
20. Anna Lee Sesler

UNDER 12 GIRLS
4. Eliza Brown

UNDER 12 BOYS
3. Alex Davis
8. Matteo Quintero
9. Dylan Hubley
11. Gavin Murray
12. Henry Hind
14. Dylan Murray
15. Caleb Brown
Round 1 Medalist - U15B - Jordan Carter, far left
Thank you to StormJr Bowling for the use of the pictures from the tournament
Round 2 Medalist - U15G - Bricey Caudill, far left
Round 2 Medalist - U15B - Jordan Carter, 2nd from right
Round 2 Medalist - U20B - Xavier Powell-Short, far left
Round 2 Medalist - U20B - Nick Agnew, 2nd from left
Rd 3 Medalist - U12B - Alex Davis, 2nd from right
Rd 3 Medalist - U20G - Lindsay Manning, 2nd from right
Rd 3 Medalist - U20B - Nick Agnew, center
Rd 3 Medalist - U20B - Josh Meeke, 2nd from right
Jenna Hedgepath, center, receives
Storm Passion Pays Off Award
SYC - RENO
March 26-27, 2018

Jenna Hedgepath
5th Place - Under 15 Girls

Home     Open     Women     Senior     Youth     Tourn     Results     TRTTG     Jr Gold     TSSAA     Colleges     Board     UTG     Links
SYC - COASTAL CLASSIC
Oct 12-14, 2018
Under 20 Boys
29. CJ Petrin
48. Xavier Powell-Short

Under 15 Girls
9. Elizabeth Coutta
23. Jenna Hedgepath
Under 12 Boys
2. Henry Hind

Under 15 Boys
32. Ben Dimirack