DIVISION 2M (U12 Boys)
 1. Alex Davis - Tenn Pin Alley
 2. Cole Frasure - All Star Lanes
 3. Dylan Luckett - Andy B's Bartlett
 4. Peyton Napper - Savannah Bowling Center
 5. Destin Lawson - Winchester Bowl
 6. Ryan Corley - Cordova Bowling Center
 7. Nolan Boucher - Strike Zone Bowling
 8. Henry Hind - Smyrna Bowling Center
 9. Adam Fillion - Andy B's Bartlett
 10. William Smith - Smyrna Bowling Center
Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
 DIVISION 4F (U20 Girls)
 1. Sarah Sanes - Smyrna Bowling Center
 2. Jada Horn - Winchester Bowl
 3. Brianna Waddell - Andy B's Bartlett
 4. Faith Welch - Savannah Bowling Center
 5. Destiny Law - Hendersonville S&S
 6. Alyssa Zombirt - Strike Zone Bowling
 7. Kayla Smith - Andy B's Bartlett
 8. Danielle Jedlicki - Smyrna Bowling Center
 9. Lacy Tims - Savannah Bowling Center
 10. Jaycie Russum - Hendersonville S&S
 DIVISION 4M (U20 Boys)
 1. Jacob Watts - Hendersonville S&S
 2. Jimmy Morrow - All Star Lanes
 3. Jacob Short - Savannah Bowling Center
 4. Dorian Ackers - Winchester Lanes
 5. Blake Evans - Smyrna Bowling Center
 6. Nick Agnew - Andy B's Bartlett
 6. Timothy Smith - Smyrna Bowling Center
 8. Nathan King - Andy B's Bartlett
 9. James Doyle III - Pinnacle FEC
 10. Conner Nichols - All Star Lanes
 DIVISION 3F (U15 Girls)
 1. Jenna Hedgepath - Smyrna Bowling Center
 2. Kailee Channell - Savannah Bowling Center
 3. Elizabeth Coutta - Smyrna Bowling Center
 4. Janna LaBuda - Cordova Bowling Center
 5. Bricey Caudill - Smyrna Bowling Center
 6. Carlie Semrau - Pinnacle FEC
 7. Savanah Greer - Smyrna Bowling Center
 8. Sydney Gower - Pinnacle FEC
 9. Ashlea Head - Pinnacle FEC
 10. Stephanie Boucher - Strike Zone Bowling
 DIVISION 2F (U12 Girls)
 1. Elanor Woods - Smyrna Bowling Center
 2. Millie Bromley - Savannah Bowling Center
 3. Madelyn Fillers - Pinnacle FEC
 4. Eliza Brown - Savannah Bowling Center
 5. Ava Alexander - Savannah Bowling Center
 6. Macy Bromley  - Savannah Bowling Center
 7. Alexis Stuart - Savannah Bowling Center
 8. Tiara Anthony - Winchester Bowl
 8. Trinity Lewis - Strike Zone Bowling
 8. Alexis Taylor - Skyline Lanes
 DIVISION 1F (U9 Girls)
 1. Brooklyn Williams - Spare Time Hixson
 2. Sage McCarrens - Strike Zone Bowling
 3. Lexi Morrison - Andy B's Bartlett
 4. Addison Brown - Andy B's Bartlett
 5. Anzleigh Gore - Tullahoma Lanes
 5. Jaida Harris - Strike Zone Bowling
 7. Fayth Williams - Spare Time Hixson
 8. Avree Scharett - Hendersonville S&S
 9. Kourtlyn Williams - Cordova Bowling Center
 10. Zoey Austin - Strike Zone Bowling
 DIVISION 3M (U15 Boys)
 1. Jordan Carter - Tenn Pin Alley
 2. Karson Wille - Strike Zone Bowling
 3. John Smith - Savannah Bowling Center
 4. Ayden Wille - Strike Zone Bowling
 5. CJ Petrin - Spare Time Chattanooga
 6. Justin Rodgers - Winchester Bowl
 7. Carter Rayborn - Cordova Bowling Center
 8. Riley Martin - Cordova Bowling Center
 9. Caleb Marshall - Sevierville Bowling
 10. Daniel Liddle - Andy B's Bartlett
 DIVISION 1M (U9 Boys)
 1. Matteo Quintero - Smyrna Bowling
 2. Alex Owens - S&S Fountain Lanes
 3. Dyon Parker - Strike Zone Bowling
 4. Sammuel Dabney - Pinnacle FEC
 5. Tyler Rucker - Winchester Bowl
 6. Christopher Cunningham - Winchester Bowl
 7. Will Nelson - Tullahoma Lanes
 8. Cooper Terry - Andy B's Bartlett
 9. Linnon Tyson III - Cordova Bowling Center
 10. Kaden Spencer - Tullahoma Lanes

 678
 665
 656
 634
 631
 604
 601
 597
 589
 588

 688
 615
 613
 607
 563
 507
 500
 480
 479
 477

 546
 527
 485
 476
 466
 441
 438
 374
 374
 374

 351
 326
 305
 280
 279
 279
 261
 260
 221
 186

 723
 702
 694
 688
 687
 682
 682
 681
 672
 671

 682
 580
 567
 566
 551
 546
 534
 514
 508
 508

 575
 567
 547
 535
 530
 529
 520
 500
 498
 495

 491
 357
 342
 325
 293
 292
 265
 261
 256
 236
 2018 Tennessee USBC Youth Top 5
Stepladder Finals

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.
PHOTO, L to R,

Brooklyn Williams
Sage McCarrens
Addison Brown
PHOTO, L to R,




Matteo Quintero
PHOTO, L to R,
Millie Bromley
Madelyn Fillers
Eliza Brown
Ava Alexander
Elanor Woods

PHOTO, L to R,
Dylan Luckett
Destin Lawson
Peyton Napper
Alex Davis
Nolan Boucher

PHOTO, L to R,
Kailee Channell
Jenna Hedgepath
Bricey Caudill
Elizabeth Coutta
Janna LaBuda

PHOTO, L to R,
Karson Wille
Jordan Carter
CJ Petrin
Ayden Wille
John Smith

PHOTO, L to R,
Brianna Waddell
Jada Horn
Faith Welch
Sarah Sanes
Destiny Law

PHOTO, L to R,
Jacob Watts
Jimmy Morrow
Jacob Short
Dorian Ackers
Blake Evans