Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
 2019 Tennessee USBC Pepsi Championship                               
Final Saturday Standings   -   Sunday 2nd Round Standings                                        
Stepladder Finals                                                   

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.

U20 Boys - Final Qualifying
1.  Jacob Watts
2.  Joshua Meeke
3.  Nick Agnew
4.  Xavier Powell-Short
5.  Austin Humes
6.  Trevor Brady
7.  Jimmy Morrow
8.  Quinn Collins
9.  Zarek Merza
10.  Quinton Durbin
11.  Keegan Stockton
12.  Justin Byrd
U20 Girls
1.  Danielle Jedlicki
2.  Jada Horn
3.  Shiloh Agan
4.  Karmin Nevels
5.  Karissa Robertson
6.  Alexis Franklin
7.  Tracy Painter
8.  Ali Davis
9.  Michele Moseley
10.  Taryn Closen
11.  Steffanie Williams
12.  Hannah West
U17 Boys
1.  CJ Petrin
2.  Donovan Vincent
3.  Jet Hieronymus
4.  Dillon Bunch
5.  CJ Williams
6.  Paul McRae
7.  Nick Howard
8.  Joshua Frank
9.  Christian Shaffer
10.  Tyler Lucas
11.  Caleb Gregory
12.  David Painter
U15 Boys
1.  Ayden Wille
2.  William Jedlicki
3.  Devean Littlejohn
4.  Chandler Causey
5.  Karson Wille
6.  Jordan Carter
7.  DJ deVilla
8.  Jackson McRae
9.  Nolan Boucher
10.  Ben Dimirack
11.  Kaden Yarborough
12.  Nathaniel Farmer
U12 Boys
1.  Alex Davis
2.  Peyton Abel
3.  Dalton Lawwell
4.  Henry Hind
5.  Gavin Barnes
6.  Joshua Morgan
7.  Caleb Brown
8.  Peyton Napper
9.  Westyn Griffin
10.  Mark Hickman
11.  Jesiah Sutton
12.  Logan Ogden
U10 Boys
1.  Alex Owens
2.  Brayden Hayes
3.  Matteo Quintero
4.  Sammuel Dabney
5.  Tucker Wisdom
U8 Boys
1.  Brandon Headrick
2.  Jacob Cruz
3.  Tristan Keck
4.  Jackson Green
5.  Kamden Sutton
U17 Girls
1.  Sarah Sanes
2.  Shelbie Garrison
3.  Jordan Mundt
4.  Kailee Channell
6.  Sydnee Greer
7.  Shelby Cole
8.  Hayli Stewart
9.  Ashlea Head
10.  Jasmine Turock
11.  Haleigh Lawwell
11.  Caitlyn Keller
12.  Sydney Gower
U15 Girls
1.  Elizabeth Coutta
2.  Bricey Caudill
3.  Keely Dixson
4.  Janna LaBuda
5.  Ava Alexander
6.  Emily King
7.  Millie Bromley
8.  Ashley Peel
9.  Macy Bromley
10.  Haley Powell
11.  Lynsey Jackson
12.  Caroline King
U12 Girls
1.  Madelyn Fillers
2.  Alexis Taylor
3.  Lara Calhoun
4.  Eliza Brown
5.  Catie Waugh
6.  Khloe Steely
7.  Anna Horner
8.  Addie Alcott
9.  Julia Baier
10. Katelynn Woodard
11.  Charlize Shelton
12.  Kelsie Matheny
U10 Girls
1.  Sage McCarrens
2.  Brooklyn Williams
3.  Kayla Knight
4.  Emily Lannom
5.  Skyland Scott
U8 Girls
1.  Bella Alcott
2.  Libby Bromley
2.  Zoe Chompff
4.  Amelia Dennis
5.  Macayla Sanford

574 - 686 -- 1260
717 - 526 -- 1243
598 - 594 -- 1192
586 - 551 -- 1137
562 - 565 -- 1127
533 - 581 -- 1114
572 - 531 -- 1103
620 - 474 -- 1094
552 - 521 -- 1073
532 - 500 -- 1032
546 - 459 -- 1005
551 - 452 -- 1003

531 - 551 -- 1082
543 - 501 -- 1044
540 - 500 -- 1040
565 - 458 --   923
411 - 511 --   922
446 - 457 --   903
410 - 460 --   870
419 - 413 --   832
381 - 441 --   822
412 - 404 --   816
399 - 403 --   802
393 - 385 --   778

564 - 505 -- 1069
561 - 491 -- 1052
570 - 469 -- 1039
545 - 490 -- 1035
562 - 465 -- 1027
519 - 506 -- 1025
526 - 470 --   996
516 - 459 --   975
511 - 444 --   955
517 - 426 --   943
520 - 411 --   931
518 - 402 --   920

563 - 527 -- 1090
559 - 516 -- 1074
550 - 524 -- 1074
542 - 490 -- 1032
455 - 572 -- 1027
482 - 491 --   973
504 - 430 --   934
488 - 445 --   933
476 - 447 --   923
462 - 422 --   884
474 - 383 --   857
452 - 344 --   796

513 - 583 -- 1096
578 - 488 -- 1066
551 - 510 -- 1061
534 - 467 -- 1001
539 - 439 --   978
485 - 488 --   973
498 - 451 --   949
479 - 463 --   942
484 - 438 --   922
500 - 392 --   892
466 - 398 --   864
469 - 387 --   856

483 - 532 -- 1015
469 - 531 -- 1000
567 - 423 --   990
489 - 470 --   959
454 - 466 --   920
507 - 407 --   914
474 - 428 --   902
458 - 431 --   889
489 - 394 --   883
476 - 391 --   867
455 - 408 --   863
468 - 382 --   850

527 - 495 -- 1022
506 - 480 --   986
496 - 467 --   963
506 - 402 --   908
435 - 409 --   844
429 - 408 --   837
450 - 384 --   834
415 - 415 --   830
405 - 337 --   742
387 - 347 --   734
365 - 346 --   711
350 - 287 --   637


447 - 467 -- 914
411 - 487 -- 898
459 - 416 -- 875
430 - 420 -- 850
472 - 332 -- 804
388 - 391 -- 779
367 - 377 -- 744
354 - 352 -- 706
340 - 364 -- 704
342 - 352 -- 694
361 - 316 -- 677
314 - 303 -- 617

395
371
363
360
308

368
350
316
289
251

392
365
322
297
264

322
310
310
296
215
U20 Boys (L to R)
Champion - Jacob Watts
3rd Place - Joshua Meeke
2nd Place - Nick Agnew
5th Place - Xavier Powell-Short
4th Place - Austin Humes
U20 Girls (L to R)
5th Place - Karissa Robertson
3rd Place - Karmin Nevels
4th Place - Shiloh Agan
2nd Place - Jada Horn
Champion - Danielle Jedlecki
U17 Boys (L to R)
3rd Place - CJ Williams
5th Place - Dillon Bunch
4th Place - Jet Hieronymus
Champion - Donovan Vincent
2nd Place - CJ Petrin
U17 Girls (L to R)
5th Place - Kailee Channell
3rd Place - Jordan Mundt
2nd Place - Shelbie Garrison
Champion - Sarah Sanes
4th Place - Haleigh Lawwell
U15 Boys (L to R)
3rd Place - William Jedlecki
2nd Place - Karson Wille
4th Place - Devean Littlejohn
5th Place - Chandler Causey
Champion - Ayden Wille
U15 Girls (L to R)
5th Place - Ava Alexander
4th Place - Janna LaBuda
3rd Place - Keely Dixson
2nd Place - Bricey Caudill
Champion - Elizabeth Coutta
U12 Boys (L to R)
3rd Place - Peyton Abel
4th Place - Dalton Lawwell
5th Place - Henry Hind
2nd Place - Alex Davis
Champion - Gavin Barnes
U12 Girls (L to R)
5th Place - Eliza Brown
2nd Place - Catie Waugh
4th Place - Lara Calhoun
Champion - Madelyn Fillers
3rd Place - Alexis Taylor
U10 Boys
(Far Left)
Champion - Alex Owens
(Left)
3rd Place - Matteo Quintero
U10 Girls
(Left)
Champion
Sage McCarrens
U8 Boys
(Left)
Champion
Brandon Headrick
U8 Girls
(L to R)
Champion - Bella Alcott
2nd Place - Libby Bromley
2nd Place - Zoe Chompff
2019 Pepsi Jr Gold Qualifiers

U20B - Austin Humes
U20G - Ali Davis
U17B - Nick Howard
U17G - Sydnee Greer
U15B - Chandler Causey
U15G - Ashley Peel
U12B - Gavin Barnes
U12G - Madelyn Fillers
2019 Pepsi Oil Patterns
Friday-Saturday                            Sunday