Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc
A Merged State Bowling Association Certified by the United States Bowling Congress
 2019 Tennessee USBC Youth State Championship
Final Unofficial Results

Contact Us                                               Webmaster: Lou Giacobbi - webadmin@tnbowling.com

Site Map                                                               © 2018: Tennessee State USBC Association, Inc.

 TEAM, A Division, Handicapped, 600 & Over
 1. Notorious 4 - Murfreesboro USBC
 2. The Old Balls - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 3. Split Happens - Smoky Mountain USBC
 4. Bipolar Rollers - Oak Ridge USBC
 5. Strike Queens - Savannah USBC
 6. Pinnacle The Outsiders - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Skirt Yah Yeet - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 8. Four Masters - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 9. Sevierville Strikers - Smoky Mountain USBC
 10. Show No Mercy - Chattanooga Area USBC

 TEAM, B Division, Handicapped, 480-599
 1. Bi-Polar Rollers - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 2. Rocky Top Pin Slingers - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 3. Monkeys - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 4. Easy Rollers - Memphis Area USBC
 5. Gen X - Memphis Area USBC
 6. Last Minute - Murfreesboro USBC
 7. Polar Bowlers - Memphis Area USBC
 8. The Strikers - Memphis Area USBC
 9. Greeneville Ballbarians - Greeneville USBC
 10. Last Minute - Oak Ridge USBC

 TEAM, C DIvision, Handicapped, 360-479
 1. Team Gold - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Pin Busters - Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Scared Splitless - Memphis Area USBC
 4. Warpath 5 - Kingsport USBC
 5. Split Personalities - Memphis Area USBC
 6. Chickle - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Pinnacle Team Strikers - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Pinnacle Pinheads - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Morristown Strikers - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 10. Turkey Hunting - Alcoa-Maryville USBC


 TEAM, D Division, Handicapped, 359 & Under
 1. Pinnacle Sanfords & Son - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Pin Queens - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 3. That's How We Roll - Tullahoma Area USBC
 4. Pinnacle 3 Chicks & A Rooster - Clarksville-Ft Camp USBC
 5. Rock Stars - Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Little Big Shots - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 7. Skull Crushers - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC

 2,748
 2,737
 2,657
 2,632
 2,614
 2,587
 2,586
 2,579
 2,576
 2,570


 2,737
 2,702
 2,680
 2,670
 2,648
 2,625
 2,613
 2,577
 2,576
 2,573


 2,883
 2,661
 2,657
 2,642
 2,545
 2,541
 2,538
 2,517
 2,509
 2,501



 2,674
 2,659
 2,612
 2,587
 2,515
 2,510
 2,506
 DOUBLES, A, Handicapped, 320 & Over
 1. James Boone / Zack Nelson - Kingsport USBC
 2. Elizabeth Coutta / Timothy Smith - Murfreesboro USBC
 3. Casie Cottrell / Cole Cottrell - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 4. Tyris Nelson / CJ Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Ethan McCown / Riley Martin - Memphis Area USBC
 6. Dante Bruce / Jasmine Senechal - Oak Ridge USBC
 6. Christopher Baker / McKenzie Baker - Obion County USBC
 8. Libby Bromley / Kailee Channell - Savannah USBC`
 9. Sean Bryant / Guage Greene - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 10. Brenton Pipes / Kaitlynn Rowlett - Murfreesboro USBC

 DOUBLES, B, Handicappedm 260-319
 1. Maverick McCary / Preston Szostek - Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Jesse Gladson / Hunter Price - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 3. Andy Romer / Alyssa Weiser - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 4. Wayne Akins / Dakota Carter-Prestage - Memphis Area USBC
 5. Cooper Crapa / Payton Young - Memphis Area USBC
 6. Clay Kirkland / Tori Moore - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Kayden Lamon / Manning Rentsch - Smoky Mountain USBC
 8. Daryl Jones / Mason Price - Memphis Area USBC
 9. Macy Bromley / Millie Bromley - Savannah USBC
 9. Lucy Edwards / Austin Reaves - Smoky Mountain USBC

 DOUBLES, C, Handicapped, 200-259
 1. Johnathan Dorminey / Ryan Grissom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Tiara Anthony / Ambria Bounds - Memphis Area USBC
 3. Jacob Cruz / Joshua Cruz - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Ian Moore / Austin Thompson - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Karissa Adkison / Kayden Curry - Memphis Area USBC
 6. Jadyn Aman / Bryan Taylor - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Izzy Graves / Elanor Woods - Murfreesboro USBC
 8. Izzy Graves / Karissa Lanier - Smoky Mountain USBC
 9. Kadence Ball / Kirstin Ball - Kingsport USBC
 9. Edward Fugate / Breanna King - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC

 DOUBLES, D, Handicapped, 199 & Under
 1. Ehtan Grissom / Caleb Miller - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Keith Freeman / Eli Trueheart - Tullahoma Area USBC
 3. Emily Greenwood / Haley Greenwood - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 4. Jackson Green / Noah Griswald - Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Brooklyn Williams / Fayth Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Aiden Duncan / Tegan Neale - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Skylar Walton / Kayla Woodruff - Memphis Area USBC
 8. Zoey Austin / Sage McCarrens - Memphis Area USBC
 9. Marisa Goulsby / Emma Semrau - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Nigel Grant / Rodrick Johnson - Memphis Area USBC

 1,452
 1,412
 1,372
 1,363
 1,362
 1,359
 1,359
 1,345
 1,338
 1,329


 1,404
 1,397
 1,343
 1,335
 1,331
 1,326
 1,323
 1,310
 1,306
 1,306


 1,408
 1,346
 1,332
 1,328
 1,323
 1,315
 1,313
 1,309
 1,303
 1,303


 1,439
 1,394
 1,391
 1,341
 1,334
 1,333
 1,333
 1,331
 1,327
 1,327
 SINGLES, Girls, Scratch, 180 & Over
 1. Hayli Stewart - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 2. Sarah Sanes - Savannah USBC
 3. Kailee Channell - Savannah USBC
 4. Elizabeth Coutta - Murfreesboro USBC
 4. Natily Haro - Chattanooga Area USBC
 4. Faith Welch - Savannah USBC
 7. Alexis Campbell - Murfreesboro USBC
 7. Danielle Jedlicki - Savannah USBC
 9. Haleigh Lawwell - Murfreesboro USBC
 10. Karmin Nevels - Chattanooga Area USBC

 SINGLES, Girls A, Handicapped, 150-179
 1. Elanor Woods - Murfreesboro USBC
 2. Kaitlyn Hanson - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 3. April Harris - Memphis Area USBC
 4. Alyssa Campbell - Murfreesboro USBC
 5. Ali Davis - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 6. Jasmine Senechal - Oak Ridge USBC
 7. Millie Bromley - Savannah USBC
 8. Kymberly Jackson - Memphis Area USBC
 9. Chelsea Hinton - Gr Columbia USBC
 10. Macy Bromley - Savannah USBC

 SINGLES, Girls B, Handicapped, 120-149
 1. Emily Selby - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Keely Dixson - Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Madison Taylor - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 4. Karissa Woods - Murfreesboro USBC
 5. Abby Shaw - Murfreesboro USBC
 6. Tori Moore - Memphis Area USBC
 6. Trinity Moore - Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Emilee Hewitt - Tullahoma Area USBC
 9. Kadence Ball - Kingsport USBC
 10. Tiara Anthony - Memphis Area USBC

 SINGLES, Girls C, Handicapped, 90-119
 1. Lilly Woods - Oak Ridge USBC
 2. Skyland Scott - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 3. Azaria Bounds - Memphis Area USBC
 3. Brooklyn Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Molly Burnett - Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Chyanne Sanford - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Emma Semrau - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Kaitlin Brockway - Memphis Area USBC
 9. Kirstin Ball - Kingsport USBC
 10. Bella Alcott - Savannah USBC

 SINGLES, Girls D, Handicapped, 89 & Under
 1. Sara Thompson - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Naomi Gamman - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Keely Hixon - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 4. Fayth Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 5. Emily Killen - Kingsport USBC
 6. Emily Greenwood - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 7. Madeline Scott - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 8. Madison Nelson - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Amelia Dennis - Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Haley Greenwood - Alcoa-Maryville USBC

 696
 670
 653
 646
 646
 646
 597
 597
 593
 573


 700
 690
 624
 618
 617
 613
 607
 601
 595
 590


 724
 709
 704
 697
 683
 672
 672
 660
 654
 648


 700
 694
 678
 678
 672
 670
 659
 655
 650
 646


 736
 711
 698
 698
 693
 685
 675
 671
 658
 657
 SINGLES, Boys, Scratch, 180 & Over
 1. Jacob Watts - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 2. Jonah Anderson - Murfreesboro USBC
 3. Joshua Meeke - Murfreesboro USBC
 4. Joshua Del Valle - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Austin Humphreys - Oak Ridge USBC
 6. Ethan McCown - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Trevor Brady - Gr Columbia USBC
 8. Cody Ozias - Oak Ridge USBC
 9. Andrew Shattuck - Murfreesboro USBC
 10. Peyton Huskey - Obion County USBC
 10. John Smith - Murfreesboro USBC

 SINGLES, Boys A, Handicapped, 160-189
 1. Seth Colling - Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Henry Hind - Murfreesboro USBC
 3. Gavin Barnes - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 4. Dakotah Hedrick - Clakrsville-Fort Campbell USBC
 4. William Weiner - Memhis Area USBC
 6. Timothy Jones - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Carson Bethany - Kingsport USBC
 8. Lane Bolton - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 9. Grayson Hemontolor - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 10. Casey Estep - Gr Highlands USBC

 SINGLES, Boys B, Handicapped, 130-159
 1. Gauge Greene - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 2. Andy Romer - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 3. Mason Price - Memphis Area USBC
 4. James Boone - Kingsport USBC
 5. Brodie Kabler - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 5. Clay Kirkland - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Cooper Crapa - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Ryan Norvil - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 9. Alex Litchfield - Greeneville USBC
 10. Alex Fleener - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC

 SINGLES, Boys C, Handicapped, 100-129
 1. Jacob Farmer - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 1. AJ Matelstreet - Tullahoma Area USBC
 3. Ian Moore - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Michael Bishop - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 5. Seth Hensley - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 6. Trent Hammer - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 7. Westin Manning - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 8. Patrick Buckner - Smoky Mountain USBC
 9. Nathaniel Farmer - Memphis Area USBC
 10. Payton Young - Memphis Area USBC

 SINGLES, Boys D, Handicapped, 99 & Under
 1. Jackson Green - Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Jeremiah Killen - Kingsport USBC
 3. Ethan Grissom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Brian Ailey Jr - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 5. Caleb Miller - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Aiden Tigert - Murfreesboro USBC
 7. Rodrick Johnson - Memphis Area USBC
 8. Caleb Southerland - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 9. Eli Trueheart - Tullahoma Area USBC
 10. Ryan Grissom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC

 774
 749
 715
 689
 686
 682
 678
 673
 668
 665
 665


 785
 767
 739
 715
 715
 712
 707
 702
 701
 699


 825
 770
 767
 751
 725
 725
 718
 718
 712
 709


 774
 774
 767\
 699
 695
 693
 686
 678
 676
 669


 766
 722
 714
 712
 707
 707
 705
 702
 697
 692
 ALL EVENTS, Boys, Scratch, 190 & Over
 1. Jacob Watts - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 2. Austin Humphreys - Oak Ridge USBC
 3. Joshua Meeke - Murfreesboro USBC
 4. Jordan Carter - Gr Columbia USBC\
 5. Timothy Smith - Murfreesboro USBC
 6. Zack Nelson - Kingsport USBC
 7. Jonah Anderson - Murfreesboro USBC
 8. Cody Ozias - Oak Ridge USBC
 9. James Doyle III - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Devean Littlejohn - Smoky Mountain USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys A, Scratch, 160-189
 1. Caleb Marshall - Smoky Mountain USBC
 2. Gavin McCune - Murfreesboro USBC
 3. Lane Bolton - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 4. Aaron Roe - Murfreesboro USBC
 5. Seth Colling - Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Dakotah Hedrick - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Henry Hind - Murfreesboro USBC
 8. Sean Bryant - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 9. CJ Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. William Weiner - Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys B, Scratch, 130-159
 1. Mason Price - Memphis Area USBC
 1. Andy Romer - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 3. Gauge Greene - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 4. Clay Kirkland - Memphis Area USBC
 5. Ryan Norvil - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 6. William Monistere - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Dante Bruce - Oak Ridge USBC
 7. Dakota Carter-Prestage - Memphis Area USBC
 9. Maverick McCary - Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Alex Fleener - Murfreesboro USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys C, Scratch, 100-129
 1. AJ Matelstreet - Tullahoma Area USBC
 2. Jacob Farmer - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 3. Seth Hensley - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 4. Corbin Kirkland - Memphis Area USBC
 5. Trent Hammer - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 6. Patrick Buckner - Smoky Mountain USBC
 7. Eli Haro - Chattanooga Area USBC
 8. Ian Moore - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Payton Young - Memphis Area USBC
 10. Dyon Parker - Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys D, Scratch, 99 & Under
 1. Ryan Grissom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Aiden Tigert - Murfreesboro USBC
 3. Eli Trueheart - Tullahoma Area USBC
 4. Caleb Miller - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 5. Jackson Green - Gr Highlands USBC
 6. Caleb Southerland - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 7. Kayden Curry - Memphis Area USBC
 8. Ethan Grissom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Brian Ailey Jr - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 10. Joshua Cruz - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC

 2,106
 2,079
 2,076
 2,032
 1,984
 1,980
 1,955
 1,952
 1,928
 1,923


 1,912
 1,872
 1,850
 1,813
 1,809
 1,788
 1,782
 1,760
 1,757
 1,752


 1,749
 1,749
 1,711
 1,688
 1,676
 1,642
 1,641
 1,641
 1,627
 1,624


 1,501
 1,419
 1,336
 1,333
 1,312
 1,311
 1,250
 1,248
 1,243
 1,240


 1,264
 1,087
 1,053
 1,048
 1,038
 1,030
 1,029
 1,025
 1,001
    986
 ALL EVENTS, Boys A, Handicapped 160-189
 1. Seth Colling - Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Caleb Marshall - Smoky Mountain USBC
 3. Henry Hind - Murfreesboro USBC
 4. Timothy Jones - Memphis Area USBC
 5. Kayden Lamon - Smoky Mountain USBC
 6. Jameson Whaley - Smoky Mountain USBC
 7. Grayson Hemontolor - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 8. Tyris Nelson - Chattanooga Area USBC
 9. Paul Keller III - Gr Highlands USBC
 10. William Weiner - Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys B, Handicapped 130-159
 1. Mason Price - Memphis Area USBC
 2. Gauge Greene - Gr Johnson City Area USBC
 3. Andy Romer - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 4. Hunter Price - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 5. Ryan Norvil - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 6. Clay Kirkland - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Keegan Mier - Oak Ridge USBC
 8. Brodie Kabler - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 9. Alex Fleener - Murfreesboro USBC
 9. Alex Litchfield - Greeneville USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys C, Handicapped, 100-129
 1. AJ Matelstreet - Tullahoma Area USBC
 2. Ian Moore - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Jacob Farmer - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 4. Patrick Buckner - Smoky Mountain USBC
 5. Eli Haro - Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Westin Manning - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 7. Stephon Gardiner - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Tegan Neale - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Gabriel Gaut - Memphis Area USBC
 1. Corbin Kirkland - Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Boys D, Handicapped, 99 & Under
 1. Ethan Grissom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 2. Ryan Grissom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Jeremiah Killen - Kingsport USBC
 4. Jackson Green - Gr Highlands USBC
 5. Tucker WIsdom - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Aiden Tigert - Murfreesboro USBC
 7. Caleb Miller - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Eli Trueheart - Tullahoma Area USBC
 9. Kayden Curry - Memphis Area USBC
 10. Wesley VanBlaricum - Alcoa-Maryville USBC

 2,151
 2,056
 2,034
 2,033
 1,994
 1,993
 1,988
 1,981
 1,979
 1,977


 2,172
 2,161
 2,154
 2,102
 2,090
 2,084
 2,068
 2,057
 2,047
 2,047


 2,212
 2,130
 2,112
 2,085
 2,078
 2,050
 2,001
 1,995
 1,991
 1,990


 2,231
 2,209
 2,128
 2,091
 2,076
 2,050
 2,041
 2,034
 2,028
 2,010
 ALL EVENTS, Girls, Scratch, 180 & Over
 1. Elizabeth Coutta - Murfreesboro USBC
 2. Danielle Jedlicki - Savannah USBC
 3. Sarah Sanes - Savannah USBC
 4. Faith Welch - Savannah USBC
 5. Natily Haro - Chattanooga Area USBC
 6. Karmin Nevels - Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Hayli Stewart - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 8. Baileigh Snow - Murfreesboro USBC
 9. Haleigh Lawwell - Murfreesboro USBC
 10. Jada Horn - Savannah USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls A, Scratch 150-179
 1. Kayla Smith - Memphis Area USBC
 2. Jasmine Senechal - Oak Ridge USBC
 3. Chelsea Hinton - Gr Columbia USBC
 4. Alyssa Campbell - Murfreesboro USBC
 4. Bricey Caudill - Murfreesboro USBC
 6. Elanor Woods - Murfreesboro USBC
 7. Kaitlynn Rowlett - Murfreesboro USBC
 8. Lucy Edwards - Smoky Mountain USBC
 9. Kaitlyn Hanson - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 10. Ali Davis - Middle Tennessee Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls B, Scratch, 120-149
 1. Casie Cottrell - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 2. Emily Selby - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Abby Shaw - Murfreesboro USBC
 4. Karissa Woods - Murfreesboro USBC
 5. Tori Moore - Memphis Area USBC
 6. McKenzie Baker - Obion County USBC
 7. Kadence Ball - Kingsport USBC
 8. Emilee Hewitt - Tullahoma Area USBC
 9. Tiara Anthony - Memphis Area USBC
 10. Madison Taylor - Middle Tennessee Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls C, Scratch, 90-119
 1. Kirstin Ball - Kingsport USBC
 2. Emma Green - Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Lilly Woods - Oak Ridge USBC
 4. Destiny Brown - Tullahoma Area USBC
 5. Krystal Switzer - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Molly Burnett - Chattanooga Area USBC
 7. Ambria Bounds - Memphis Area USBC
 8. Aaliyah Flynn - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 9. Taylor Rice - Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Azaria Bounds - Memphis Area USBC
 10. Kaitlin Brockway - Memphis Area USBC
 10. Gabriella Gilliom - Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls D, Scratch, 89 & Under
 1. Emily Greenwood - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 2. Fayth Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 3. Keely Hixon - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 4. Emily Killen - Kingsport USBC
 5. Naomi Gamman - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 6. Haley Greenwood - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 7. Zoey Austin - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Kylera Denson - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 9. Kylie Harris - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 10. Journey Brown - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC

 1,970
 1,923
 1,880
 1,862
 1,830
 1,813
 1,807
 1,757
 1,742
 1,716


 1,640
 1,627
 1,612
 1,589
 1,589
 1,552
 1,500
 1,496
 1,486
 1,480


 1,516
 1,473
 1,450
 1,423
 1,422
 1,421
 1,363
 1,360
 1,347
 1,317


 1,116
 1,114
 1,094
 1,082
 1,069
 1,065
 1,062
 1,045
 1,033
 1,028
 1,028
 1,028


    971
    950
    910
    887
    884
    866
    853
    853
    805
    797
 ALL EVENTS, Girls A, Handicapped, 150-179
 1. Elanor Woods - Murfreesboro USBC
 2. Ali Davis - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 3. Chelsea Hinton - Gr Columbia USBC
 4. Jasmine Senechal - Oak Ridge USBC
 5. Kayla Smith - Memphis Area USBC
 6. April Harris - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Kaitlyn Hanson - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 8. Kaitlynn Rowlett - Murfreesboro USBC
 9. Kymberly Jackson - Memphis Area USBC
 10. Alyssa Campbell - Murfreesboro USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls B, Handicapped, 120-149
 1. Karissa Woods - Murfreesboro USBC
 2. Tori Moore - Memphis Area USBC
 3. Emily Selby  - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Casie Cottrell - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 5. Tiara Anthony - Memphis Area USBC
 6. Abby Shaw - Murfreesboro USBC
 7. Kadence Ball - Kingsport USBC
 8. Madison Taylor - Middle Tennessee Area USBC
 9. Emilee Hewitt - Tullahoma Area USBC
 10. Sheyenne White - Alcoa-Maryville USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls C, Handicapped, 90-119
 1. Lilly Woods - Oak Ridge USBC
 2. Marisa Goulsby - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Emma Semrau - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 4. Azaria Bounds - Memphis Area USBC
 5. Izzy Groves - Smoky Mountain USBC
 6. Chyanne Sanford - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Keely-Jane Moody - Tullahoma Area USBC
 8. Kirstin Ball - Kingsport USBC
 9. Brooklyn Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 10. Ambria Bounds - Memphis Area USBC

 ALL EVENTS, Girls D, Handicapped, 89 & Under
 1. Fayth Williams - Chattanooga Area USBC
 2. Emily Greenwood - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 3. Naomi Gamman - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 3. Haley Greenwood - Alcoa-Maryville USBC
 5. Emily Killen - Kingsport USBC
 6. Macayla Sanford - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 7. Zoey Austin - Memphis Area USBC
 7. Sara Thompson - Clarksville-Fort Campbell USBC
 9. Keely Hixon - East Tennessee Lakeway USBC
 10. Madison Nelson - Clarksivlle-Fort Campbell USBC

 1,957
 1,903
 1,882
 1,879
 1,865
 1,861
 1,851
 1,843
 1,787


 2,053
 2,025
 2,022
 2,020
 2,013
 2,008
 1,993
 1,983
 1,972
 1,944


 2,012
 2,008
 1,958
 1,937
 1,936
 1,933
 1,902
 1,899
 1,886
 1,881


 2,102
 2,069
 2,063
 2,063
 2,030
 2,010
 1,987
 1,987
 1,981
 1,975
James Doyle - Clarksville, TN
300 Game
April 14, 2019
Zack Nelson - Kingsport, TN
300 Game
April 14, 2019
Charles Manning
Tennessee USBC
Volunteer Of The Year